Floorball social media monthly ( Oct )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   134556+690(133866)
2IFF   125938+1052(124886)
3Sweden   93079+427(92652)
4Finland   92709+437(92272)
5Unihoc   68603+757(67846)
6floorball facebook group   58552-70(58622)
7innebandymagazinet .se   56421+499(55922)
8Klubbhuset   55765+232(55533)
9Oxdog   51628+899(50729)
10Switzerland   39715+861(38854)
11Zone   36293+524(35769)
12IBF Falun   35754+390(35364)
13Salming   35009+234(34775)
14Florbal com   33611+208(33403)
15FG Floorball   33235+176(33059)
16Storvreta IBK   30117+477(29640)
17FloorballToday   29930+856(29074)
18eflorbal   29357+377(28980)
19paakallo .fi   26418+215(26203)
20Assist   26377+72(26305)
21Fatpipe   25985+151(25834)
22SSL .se   25781+1068(24713)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23370+84(23286)
24Exel   23171+20(23151)
25unihockey .ch   22372-44(22416)
26efloorball .net   21476+67(21409)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   20333+207(20126)
28Classic, Tampere   19714+155(19559)
29Latvia   19429+159(19270)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   18632+159(18473)
31Floorball Shop Spain En   18362-23(18385)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   18025+92(17933)
33IBK Dalen   17496+125(17371)
34Tatran Teka Strešovice   17493+142(17351)
35Floorball To the Olympics   16984-27(17011)
36TPS, Turku   16757+158(16599)
37Technology Florbal MB   16752+179(16573)
38floorballcentral .org   16451-71(16522)
39innebandy butiken   15575-25(15600)
40Slovak Floorball   14972-13(14985)
41innebandy24   14844+668(14176)
42innebandykungen   14734+178(14556)
43ibnytt .se   14661-16(14677)
44Växjö IBK   14291+106(14185)
45Visby IBK   14087+124(13963)
46Blindsave   13981+123(13858)
47EräViikingit, Helsinki   13957+131(13826)
481. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13739+194(13545)
49Mullsjö AIS   12621+150(12471)
50florbalek   12619-34(12653)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100949284230765134556
IFF420381368770213125938
Sweden30442117965084193079
Finland5550182542895492709
Unihoc2445738874025968603
floorball facebook group5838516758552
innebandymagazinet .se25603110071981156421
Klubbhuset2331414633098855765
Oxdog1225916433772651628
Switzerland1530723932201539715
Zone629512212877736293
IBF Falun1060736182152935754
Salming72052780435009
Florbal com24659125882733611
FG Floorball2213993261533235
Storvreta IBK762840661842330117
FloorballToday1406416881417829930
eflorbal2597485329829357
paakallo .fi137207014568426418
Assist18090828726377
Fatpipe56888481944925985
SSL .se1085624151251025781
Happee, Jyväskylä108004317825323370
Exel68151635623171
unihockey .ch877121621143922372
efloorball .net2051823772121476
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK727226991036220333
Classic, Tampere640531211018819714
Latvia84513452752619429
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8888707903718632
Floorball Shop Spain En282922081332518362
SPV, Seinäjoki74902728780718025
IBK Dalen75802527738917496
Tatran Teka Strešovice9275435778317493
Floorball To the Olympics1698416984
TPS, Turku87282977505216757
Technology Florbal MB8499825316752
floorballcentral .org1645116451
innebandy butiken1106587442315575
Slovak Floorball13044192814972
innebandy2440191082514844
innebandykungen37991031083214734
ibnytt .se86943662230514661
Växjö IBK40852991721514291
Visby IBK29548481028514087
Blindsave41391621822113981
EräViikingit, Helsinki53332436618813957
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8116562313739
Mullsjö AIS31162450705512621
florbalek1261912619
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100949
floorball facebook group58385
Finland55501
IFF42038
Sweden30442
eflorbal25974
innebandymagazinet .se25603
Florbal com24659
Unihoc24457
Klubbhuset23314
efloorball .net20518
Assist18090
Floorball To the Olympics16984
Switzerland15307
FloorballToday14064
paakallo .fi13720
Slovak Floorball13044
florbalek12619
Oxdog12259
innebandy butiken11065
SSL .se10856
Happee, Jyväskylä10800
Polland10619
IBF Falun10607
florbalmag .cz9956
Slovakia9693
florbal .cz9321
Tatran Teka Strešovice9275
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8888
unihockey .ch8771
TPS, Turku8728
ibnytt .se8694
Technology Florbal MB8499
Latvia8451
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8116
Lexx7782
Storvreta IBK7628
IBK Dalen7580
SPV, Seinäjoki7490
florbal expert7456
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7272
Salming7205
florbal4u7043
Exel6815
Classic, Tampere6405
Zone6295
Floorbee6166
Floorballmag5805
Fatpipe5688
FbŠ Bohemians5553
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16451
IFF13687
Sweden11796
innebandymagazinet .se11007
Finland8254
paakallo .fi7014
floorballnews4716
Happee, Jyväskylä4317
Storvreta IBK4066
Unihoc3887
ibnytt .se3662
IBF Falun3618
Latvia3452
Russia3316
Classic, Tampere3121
Växjö IBK2991
TPS, Turku2977
Czech Republic2842
SPV, Seinäjoki2728
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2699
Warberg IC2629
IBK Dalen2527
floorballzone .se2526
Mullsjö AIS2450
EräViikingit, Helsinki2436
SSL .se2415
Switzerland2393
Linköping IBK2292
FC Helsingborg2256
Floorball Shop Spain En2208
unihockey .ch2162
florbolazinas .lv2147
IK Sirius IBK2025
Florbola Experts2009
Oilers, Espoo1941
Indians, Espoo1936
Steelers, Hameenlinna1833
FBC Kalmarsund1796
innebandybloggen .se1728
FloorballToday1688
Nokian KrP1681
LASB1655
Oxdog1643
Florbolam.lv1630
Blindsave1621
Germany1565
lino.lv1560
NST, Lappeenranta1542
OLS, Oulu1531
FloorballPro1526
Instagram summary
IFF70213
Sweden50841
Unihoc40259
Oxdog37726
FG Floorball32615
Klubbhuset30988
Czech Republic30765
Finland28954
Zone28777
Salming27804
Switzerland22015
IBF Falun21529
innebandymagazinet .se19811
Fatpipe19449
Storvreta IBK18423
Exel16356
FloorballToday14178
Floorball Shop Spain En13325
SSL .se12510
unihockey .ch11439
innebandykungen10832
innebandy2410825
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10362
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10362
Visby IBK10285
Classic, Tampere10188
MyFloorball10051
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV9037
Florbal com8827
Assist8287
Happee, Jyväskylä8253
Technology Florbal MB8253
Blindsave8221
SPV, Seinäjoki7807
Tatran Teka Strešovice7783
Latvia7526
IBK Dalen7389
Växjö IBK7215
Mullsjö AIS7055
EräViikingit, Helsinki6188
SV Wiler-Ersigen6132
UHC Uster5944
paakallo .fi5684
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice5623
florbal4u5283
Floorball Köniz5266
Linköping IBK5244
FC Helsingborg5143
IKSU5126
Warberg IC5107

about