Floorball social media monthly ( Jun )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   132963+462(132501)
2IFF   121921+689(121232)
3Sweden   92686-8(92694)
4Finland   91656+15(91641)
5Unihoc   66897+41(66856)
6floorball facebook group   58793-79(58872)
7Klubbhuset   55351+73(55278)
8innebandymagazinet .se   55025+96(54929)
9Oxdog   49668+299(49369)
10Switzerland   36806+676(36130)
11IBF Falun   34832-44(34876)
12Zone   34472+320(34152)
13Salming   33881-108(33989)
14Florbal com   33022+170(32852)
15FG Floorball   32934-86(33020)
16Storvreta IBK   29095+88(29007)
17eflorbal   28393+129(28264)
18Assist   26217-35(26252)
19paakallo .fi   25898-10(25908)
20FloorballToday   25850+1155(24695)
21Fatpipe   25500-35(25535)
22SSL .se   23918-4(23922)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23121-9(23130)
24Exel   23049-70(23119)
25unihockey .ch   22600-61(22661)
26efloorball .net   21407-28(21435)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19706+57(19649)
28Classic, Tampere   19272+94(19178)
29Latvia   19111-4(19115)
30Floorball Shop Spain En   18510-49(18559)
31FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   18149+71(18078)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   17692+1(17691)
33Floorball To the Olympics   17116-33(17149)
34IBK Dalen   17072+299(16773)
35floorballcentral .org   16745-44(16789)
36Tatran Omlux Strešovice   16643+171(16472)
37TPS, Turku   16419+36(16383)
38Technology Florbal MB   15996+103(15893)
39innebandy butiken   15760-45(15805)
40Slovak Floorball   15099-5(15104)
41ibnytt .se   146920(14692)
42AIK IBF   14466-26(14492)
43innebandykungen   14178-4(14182)
44Växjö IBK   14098-15(14113)
45EräViikingit, Helsinki   13475+39(13436)
46Blindsave   13317+186(13131)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13301+21(13280)
48florbalek   12705-18(12723)
49FC Helsingborg   12239-9(12248)
50Mullsjö AIS   12164+56(12108)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101366274128856132963
IFF419511356566405121921
Sweden30391117055059092686
Finland5551980872805091656
Unihoc2457238283849766897
floorball facebook group5862616758793
Klubbhuset2344114843042655351
innebandymagazinet .se25190109211891455025
Oxdog1221716243582749668
Switzerland1526123951915036806
IBF Falun1057035922067034832
Zone625312232699634472
Salming72302665133881
Florbal com24728125816933022
FG Floorball2233743233732934
Storvreta IBK754540261752429095
eflorbal2614779216728393
Assist18214800326217
paakallo .fi135516901544625898
FloorballToday1360716251061825850
Fatpipe56678341899925500
SSL .se1072522781091523918
Happee, Jyväskylä107844280805723121
Exel68621618723049
unihockey .ch881821541162822600
efloorball .net2066122052621407
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK72072673982619706
Classic, Tampere63563076984019272
Latvia84033438727019111
Floorball Shop Spain En284722231344018510
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8915676855818149
SPV, Seinäjoki74642706752217692
Floorball To the Olympics1711617116
IBK Dalen75692493701017072
floorballcentral .org1674516745
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9253431695916643
TPS, Turku87242916477916419
Technology Florbal MB8464753215996
innebandy butiken1120688446615760
Slovak Floorball13081201815099
ibnytt .se87103613236914692
AIK IBF42243017722514466
innebandykungen37841011029314178
Växjö IBK40342958710614098
EräViikingit, Helsinki52532393582913475
Blindsave40671626762413317
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8059524213301
florbalek1270512705
FC Helsingborg50492225496512239
Mullsjö AIS30962413665512164
Facebook summary
Czech Republic101366
floorball facebook group58626
Finland55519
IFF41951
Sweden30391
eflorbal26147
innebandymagazinet .se25190
Florbal com24728
Unihoc24572
Klubbhuset23441
efloorball .net20661
Assist18214
Floorball To the Olympics17116
Switzerland15261
FloorballToday13607
paakallo .fi13551
Slovak Floorball13081
florbalek12705
Oxdog12217
innebandy butiken11206
Happee, Jyväskylä10784
SSL .se10725
IBF Falun10570
Polland10535
florbalmag .cz10022
Slovakia9549
florbal .cz9313
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9253
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8915
unihockey .ch8818
TPS, Turku8724
ibnytt .se8710
Technology Florbal MB8464
Latvia8403
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8059
Lexx7831
IBK Dalen7569
Storvreta IBK7545
florbal expert7501
SPV, Seinäjoki7464
Salming7230
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7207
Exel6862
florbal4u6832
Classic, Tampere6356
Zone6253
Floorballmag5820
Fatpipe5667
FbŠ Bohemians5497
EräViikingit, Helsinki5253
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16745
IFF13565
Sweden11705
innebandymagazinet .se10921
Finland8087
paakallo .fi6901
floorballnews4662
Happee, Jyväskylä4280
Storvreta IBK4026
Unihoc3828
ibnytt .se3613
IBF Falun3592
Latvia3438
Russia3409
Classic, Tampere3076
AIK IBF3017
Växjö IBK2958
TPS, Turku2916
Czech Republic2741
SPV, Seinäjoki2706
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2673
Warberg IC2605
floorballzone .se2555
IBK Dalen2493
Mullsjö AIS2413
Switzerland2395
EräViikingit, Helsinki2393
SSL .se2278
Linköping IBK2247
FC Helsingborg2225
Floorball Shop Spain En2223
florbolazinas .lv2163
unihockey .ch2154
Florbola Experts2023
IK Sirius IBK1983
Indians, Espoo1908
Oilers, Espoo1900
Steelers, Hameenlinna1824
innebandybloggen .se1733
Florbolam.lv1647
Nokian KrP1641
LASB1631
Blindsave1626
FloorballToday1625
Oxdog1624
Koovee, Tampere1611
lino.lv1575
Germany1574
FloorballPro1535
OLS, Oulu1506
Instagram summary
IFF66405
Sweden50590
Unihoc38497
Oxdog35827
FG Floorball32337
Klubbhuset30426
Czech Republic28856
Finland28050
Zone26996
Salming26651
IBF Falun20670
Switzerland19150
Fatpipe18999
innebandymagazinet .se18914
Storvreta IBK17524
Exel16187
Floorball Shop Spain En13440
unihockey .ch11628
SSL .se10915
FloorballToday10618
innebandykungen10293
Classic, Tampere9840
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9826
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9826
MyFloorball8716
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8558
Florbal com8169
Happee, Jyväskylä8057
Assist8003
Blindsave7624
Technology Florbal MB7532
SPV, Seinäjoki7522
Latvia7270
AIK IBF7225
Växjö IBK7106
IBK Dalen7010
Tatran Omlux Strešovice6959
innebandy246896
Mullsjö AIS6655
UHC Uster5978
EräViikingit, Helsinki5829
paakallo .fi5446
SV Wiler-Ersigen5295
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice5242
Floorball Köniz5011
Warberg IC4992
FC Helsingborg4965
IKSU4957
Linköping IBK4894
TPS, Turku4779

about