Floorball social media monthly ( Feb )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   129664+319(129345)
2IFF   118287+519(117768)
3Sweden   91204+600(90604)
4Finland   90095+279(89816)
5Unihoc   65483+498(64985)
6floorball facebook group   59075-89(59164)
7Klubbhuset   54809+118(54691)
8innebandymagazinet .se   54451+512(53939)
9FloorballToday   47678+596(47082)
10Oxdog   47226+1769(45457)
11Switzerland   33503+427(33076)
12IBF Falun   33423+313(33110)
13Salming   33280+662(32618)
14Zone   32732+558(32174)
15Florbal com   32183+159(32024)
16eflorbal   27894+138(27756)
17Storvreta IBK   27565+286(27279)
18Assist   26092+64(26028)
19paakallo .fi   25175+155(25020)
20Fatpipe   25168+72(25096)
21Exel   23271+62(23209)
22Happee, Jyväskylä   22892+91(22801)
23unihockey .ch   22867-65(22932)
24SSL .se   21918+571(21347)
25efloorball .net   21494-15(21509)
26Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19068+100(18968)
27Floorball Shop Spain En   18873-42(18915)
28Latvia   18435+111(18324)
29Classic, Tampere   18318+233(18085)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   17461+215(17246)
31Floorball To the Olympics   17212-32(17244)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   17107+87(17020)
33floorballcentral .org   17037-118(17155)
34IBK Dalen   16182+94(16088)
35innebandy butiken   15946-42(15988)
36Tatran Omlux Strešovice   15904+112(15792)
37Technology Florbal MB   15211+160(15051)
38Slovak Floorball   15157-33(15190)
39TPS, Turku   15154+120(15034)
40AIK IBF   14500+1(14499)
41ibnytt .se   14456+78(14378)
42innebandykungen   14050+67(13983)
43Växjö IBK   13717+27(13690)
44EräViikingit, Helsinki   13083+322(12761)
45florbalek   12779-11(12790)
46Blindsave   12454+210(12244)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   12381+87(12294)
48FC Helsingborg   12060+82(11978)
49Polland   11826+59(11767)
50florbal expert   11674+4(11670)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100975262826061129664
IFF418101339863079118287
Sweden30160115274951791204
Finland5547479202670190095
Unihoc2469737743701265483
floorball facebook group5891116459075
Klubbhuset2347914942983654809
innebandymagazinet .se25016107781865754451
FloorballToday1345915663265347678
Oxdog1212715953350447226
Switzerland1512123821600033503
IBF Falun1043235191947233423
Salming72512602933280
Zone613111942540732732
Florbal com24732125732632183
eflorbal2630474151627894
Storvreta IBK743339641616827565
Assist18226786626092
paakallo .fi134756770493025175
Fatpipe56638211868425168
Exel68891638223271
Happee, Jyväskylä108014239785222892
unihockey .ch882121441190222867
SSL .se104852101933221918
efloorball .net2083820744921494
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK71102661929719068
Floorball Shop Spain En286024281358518873
Latvia81673441682718435
Classic, Tampere62593019904018318
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8875665792117461
Floorball To the Olympics1721217212
SPV, Seinäjoki73492655710317107
floorballcentral .org1703717037
IBK Dalen75462455618116182
innebandy butiken1127489458315946
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9196433627515904
Technology Florbal MB8431678015211
Slovak Floorball13058209915157
TPS, Turku86382777373915154
AIK IBF41853007730814500
ibnytt .se86773439234014456
innebandykungen37951011015414050
Växjö IBK39802910682713717
EräViikingit, Helsinki52232350551013083
florbalek1277912779
Blindsave39701630685412454
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7916446512381
FC Helsingborg50282197483512060
Polland1030190143511826
florbal expert7526116403211674
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100975
floorball facebook group58911
Finland55474
IFF41810
Sweden30160
eflorbal26304
innebandymagazinet .se25016
Florbal com24732
Unihoc24697
Klubbhuset23479
efloorball .net20838
Assist18226
Floorball To the Olympics17212
Switzerland15121
paakallo .fi13475
FloorballToday13459
Slovak Floorball13058
florbalek12779
Oxdog12127
innebandy butiken11274
Happee, Jyväskylä10801
SSL .se10485
IBF Falun10432
Polland10301
florbalmag .cz10076
florbal .cz9287
Slovakia9227
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9196
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8875
unihockey .ch8821
ibnytt .se8677
TPS, Turku8638
Technology Florbal MB8431
Latvia8167
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7916
Lexx7894
IBK Dalen7546
florbal expert7526
Storvreta IBK7433
SPV, Seinäjoki7349
Salming7251
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7110
Exel6889
florbal4u6759
Classic, Tampere6259
Zone6131
Floorballmag5835
Fatpipe5663
FbŠ Bohemians5418
EräViikingit, Helsinki5223
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org17037
IFF13398
Sweden11527
innebandymagazinet .se10778
Finland7920
paakallo .fi6770
floorballnews4626
Happee, Jyväskylä4239
Storvreta IBK3964
Russia3890
Unihoc3774
IBF Falun3519
Latvia3441
ibnytt .se3439
Classic, Tampere3019
AIK IBF3007
Växjö IBK2910
TPS, Turku2777
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2661
SPV, Seinäjoki2655
Czech Republic2628
Warberg IC2578
floorballzone .se2563
IBK Dalen2455
Floorball Shop Spain En2428
Switzerland2382
Mullsjö AIS2357
EräViikingit, Helsinki2350
Linköping IBK2206
FC Helsingborg2197
florbolazinas .lv2185
unihockey .ch2144
SSL .se2101
Florbola Experts2040
IK Sirius IBK1937
Indians, Espoo1890
Oilers, Espoo1848
Steelers, Hameenlinna1789
innebandybloggen .se1737
Florbolam.lv1664
Blindsave1630
Nokian KrP1611
LASB1606
Koovee, Tampere1606
Oxdog1595
Germany1593
lino.lv1582
FloorballToday1566
FloorballPro1542
Klubbhuset1494
Instagram summary
IFF63079
Sweden49517
Unihoc37012
Oxdog33504
FloorballToday32653
Klubbhuset29836
Finland26701
Czech Republic26061
Salming26029
Zone25407
IBF Falun19472
Fatpipe18684
innebandymagazinet .se18657
Exel16382
Storvreta IBK16168
Switzerland16000
Floorball Shop Spain En13585
unihockey .ch11902
innebandykungen10154
SSL .se9332
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9297
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9297
Classic, Tampere9040
MyFloorball8346
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV7921
Assist7866
Happee, Jyväskylä7852
Florbal com7326
AIK IBF7308
SPV, Seinäjoki7103
Blindsave6854
Latvia6827
Växjö IBK6827
Technology Florbal MB6780
Tatran Omlux Strešovice6275
IBK Dalen6181
UHC Uster5965
Mullsjö AIS5738
EräViikingit, Helsinki5510
paakallo .fi4930
FC Helsingborg4835
IKSU4700
Warberg IC4653
innebandy butiken4583
Floorball Köniz4578
SV Wiler-Ersigen4523
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice4465
florbal expert4032
FbŠ Bohemians3991
innebandy243839

about