Floorball social media monthly ( Aug )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   133530+301(133229)
2IFF   124271+1194(123077)
3Sweden   92486-4(92490)
4Finland   92010+356(91654)
5Unihoc   67404+408(66996)
6floorball facebook group   58665-46(58711)
7innebandymagazinet .se   55554+524(55030)
8Klubbhuset   55415+14(55401)
9Oxdog   50240+405(49835)
10Switzerland   38203+850(37353)
11Zone   35438+583(34855)
12IBF Falun   35147+514(34633)
13Salming   34457+60(34397)
14Florbal com   33364+112(33252)
15FG Floorball   32771+60(32711)
16Storvreta IBK   29307+209(29098)
17eflorbal   28848+252(28596)
18FloorballToday   28176+1255(26921)
19Assist   26248+29(26219)
20paakallo .fi   26002+132(25870)
21Fatpipe   25681+200(25481)
22SSL .se   24042+138(23904)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23168+117(23051)
24Exel   23087+188(22899)
25unihockey .ch   22461-62(22523)
26efloorball .net   21373-31(21404)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19993+295(19698)
28Classic, Tampere   19430+195(19235)
29Latvia   19160+68(19092)
30Floorball Shop Spain En   18409-57(18466)
31FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   18382+108(18274)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   17822+140(17682)
33IBK Dalen   17303+199(17104)
34Tatran Teka Strešovice   17214+343(16871)
35Floorball To the Olympics   17037-41(17078)
36floorballcentral .org   16584-71(16655)
37TPS, Turku   16528+123(16405)
38Technology Florbal MB   16318+228(16090)
39innebandy butiken   15629-54(15683)
40Slovak Floorball   15016-34(15050)
41ibnytt .se   14687-7(14694)
42innebandykungen   14396+205(14191)
43Växjö IBK   14161+128(14033)
44Visby IBK   13808+371(13437)
45Blindsave   13760+236(13524)
46EräViikingit, Helsinki   13699+234(13465)
47innebandy24   13548+488(13060)
481. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13364+43(13321)
49florbalek   12667-24(12691)
50florbal expert   12467+220(12247)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101139277029621133530
IFF420261362968616124271
Sweden30405117195036292486
Finland5545781332842092010
Unihoc2450938513904467404
floorball facebook group5849916658665
innebandymagazinet .se25351109471925655554
Klubbhuset2339114723055255415
Oxdog1223616293637550240
Switzerland1526623872055038203
Zone628612212793135438
IBF Falun1058535842097835147
Salming72112724634457
Florbal com24659126857933364
FG Floorball2233823216632771
Storvreta IBK755740401771029307
eflorbal2606181270628848
FloorballToday1371016611280528176
Assist18142810626248
paakallo .fi135846926549226002
Fatpipe56768421916325681
SSL .se1075423271096124042
Happee, Jyväskylä107904281809723168
Exel68361625123087
unihockey .ch879621551151022461
efloorball .net2054922759721373
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK725426811005819993
Classic, Tampere63783090996219430
Latvia83973442732119160
Floorball Shop Spain En283722151335718409
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8892689880118382
SPV, Seinäjoki74552710765717822
IBK Dalen75802514720917303
Tatran Teka Strešovice9271431751217214
Floorball To the Olympics1703717037
floorballcentral .org1658416584
TPS, Turku87262936486616528
Technology Florbal MB8462785616318
innebandy butiken1112087442215629
Slovak Floorball13044197215016
ibnytt .se87043641234214687
innebandykungen37921021050214396
Växjö IBK40692969712314161
Visby IBK28828301009613808
Blindsave41041623803313760
EräViikingit, Helsinki53062401599213699
innebandy244023952513548
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8086527813364
florbalek1266712667
florbal expert7477116487412467
Facebook summary
Czech Republic101139
floorball facebook group58499
Finland55457
IFF42026
Sweden30405
eflorbal26061
innebandymagazinet .se25351
Florbal com24659
Unihoc24509
Klubbhuset23391
efloorball .net20549
Assist18142
Floorball To the Olympics17037
Switzerland15266
FloorballToday13710
paakallo .fi13584
Slovak Floorball13044
florbalek12667
Oxdog12236
innebandy butiken11120
Happee, Jyväskylä10790
SSL .se10754
IBF Falun10585
Polland10548
florbalmag .cz9991
Slovakia9585
florbal .cz9316
Tatran Teka Strešovice9271
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8892
unihockey .ch8796
TPS, Turku8726
ibnytt .se8704
Technology Florbal MB8462
Latvia8397
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8086
Lexx7806
IBK Dalen7580
Storvreta IBK7557
florbal expert7477
SPV, Seinäjoki7455
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7254
Salming7211
florbal4u6932
Exel6836
Classic, Tampere6378
Zone6286
Floorballmag5809
Fatpipe5676
FbŠ Bohemians5530
EräViikingit, Helsinki5306
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16584
IFF13629
Sweden11719
innebandymagazinet .se10947
Finland8133
paakallo .fi6926
floorballnews4683
Happee, Jyväskylä4281
Storvreta IBK4040
Unihoc3851
ibnytt .se3641
IBF Falun3584
Latvia3442
Russia3383
Classic, Tampere3090
Växjö IBK2969
TPS, Turku2936
Czech Republic2770
SPV, Seinäjoki2710
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2681
Warberg IC2617
floorballzone .se2538
IBK Dalen2514
Mullsjö AIS2429
EräViikingit, Helsinki2401
Switzerland2387
SSL .se2327
Linköping IBK2265
FC Helsingborg2241
Floorball Shop Spain En2215
florbolazinas .lv2157
unihockey .ch2155
Florbola Experts2017
IK Sirius IBK2001
Indians, Espoo1918
Oilers, Espoo1916
Steelers, Hameenlinna1825
innebandybloggen .se1731
FBC Kalmarsund1730
FloorballToday1661
Nokian KrP1651
LASB1648
Florbolam.lv1640
Oxdog1629
Blindsave1623
Germany1574
lino.lv1566
FloorballPro1528
OLS, Oulu1511
SB Welhot1478
Instagram summary
IFF68616
Sweden50362
Unihoc39044
Oxdog36375
FG Floorball32166
Klubbhuset30552
Czech Republic29621
Finland28420
Zone27931
Salming27246
IBF Falun20978
Switzerland20550
innebandymagazinet .se19256
Fatpipe19163
Storvreta IBK17710
Exel16251
Floorball Shop Spain En13357
FloorballToday12805
unihockey .ch11510
SSL .se10961
innebandykungen10502
Visby IBK10096
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10058
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10058
Classic, Tampere9962
innebandy249525
MyFloorball9482
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8801
Florbal com8579
Assist8106
Happee, Jyväskylä8097
Blindsave8033
Technology Florbal MB7856
SPV, Seinäjoki7657
Tatran Teka Strešovice7512
Latvia7321
IBK Dalen7209
Växjö IBK7123
Mullsjö AIS6748
EräViikingit, Helsinki5992
UHC Uster5960
SV Wiler-Ersigen5945
paakallo .fi5492
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice5278
Floorball Köniz5117
florbal4u5070
Linköping IBK5053
FC Helsingborg5037
Warberg IC5010
Warberg IC5010

about