Floorball social media monthly ( Dec )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   128676+3109(125567)
2IFF   116518+2842(113676)
3Sweden   89659+1505(88154)
4Finland   89251+1479(87772)
5Unihoc   64390+1062(63328)
6floorball facebook group   59281-119(59400)
7Klubbhuset   54575+249(54326)
8innebandymagazinet .se   53378+342(53036)
9FloorballToday   46516+1125(45391)
10Oxdog   44617+2272(42345)
11IBF Falun   32837+411(32426)
12Switzerland   32636+965(31671)
13Salming   32434+486(31948)
14Florbal com   31863+806(31057)
15Zone   31594+647(30947)
16eflorbal   27658+258(27400)
17Storvreta IBK   26824+280(26544)
18Assist   25978+156(25822)
19Fatpipe   24994+1094(23900)
20paakallo .fi   24788+298(24490)
21Exel   23224+90(23134)
22unihockey .ch   23035+57(22978)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   22705+156(22549)
24efloorball .net   21478+117(21361)
25SSL .se   20487+903(19584)
26Floorball Shop Spain En   18967-34(19001)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   18831+169(18662)
28Latvia   18220+254(17966)
29Classic, Tampere   17641+805(16836)
30Floorball To the Olympics   17284-36(17320)
31floorballcentral .org   17236-40(17276)
32FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   17027+262(16765)
33SPV, Seinäjoki   16955+83(16872)
34innebandy butiken   16049-42(16091)
35IBK Dalen   16042+151(15891)
36Tatran Omlux Strešovice   15461+322(15139)
37Slovak Floorball   15230+76(15154)
38TPS, Turku   14912+109(14803)
39Technology Florbal MB   14735+315(14420)
40AIK IBF   14531+180(14351)
41ibnytt .se   14239+403(13836)
42innebandykungen   13876+129(13747)
43Växjö IBK   137120(13712)
44florbalek   12811-26(12837)
45EräViikingit, Helsinki   12679+44(12635)
461. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   12145+190(11955)
47Blindsave   11946+561(11385)
48FC Helsingborg   11940+21(11919)
49Polland   11650+146(11504)
50florbal expert   11624+240(11384)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101136260124939128676
IFF416851333961494116518
Sweden29908114814827089659
Finland5544678462595989251
Unihoc2475737643586964390
floorball facebook group5911516659281
Klubbhuset2361715062945254575
innebandymagazinet .se24911107421772553378
FloorballToday1344015513152546516
Oxdog1203715833099744617
IBF Falun1035635041897732837
Switzerland1503823781522032636
Salming72682516632434
Florbal com24763126697431863
Zone609811902430631594
eflorbal2636872121827658
Storvreta IBK741139391547426824
Assist18237774125978
Fatpipe56608231851124994
paakallo .fi134576736459524788
Exel69011632323224
unihockey .ch885821451203223035
Happee, Jyväskylä107894236768022705
efloorball .net2092320435121478
SSL .se103492026811220487
Floorball Shop Spain En287024441365318967
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK70972649908518831
Latvia80563458670618220
Classic, Tampere62323002840717641
Floorball To the Olympics1728417284
floorballcentral .org1723617236
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8838653753617027
SPV, Seinäjoki73412652696216955
innebandy butiken1131088465116049
IBK Dalen75622446603416042
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9141431588915461
Slovak Floorball13084214615230
TPS, Turku86352753352414912
Technology Florbal MB8410632514735
AIK IBF41643010735714531
ibnytt .se86293336227414239
innebandykungen3813101996213876
Växjö IBK39582891686313712
florbalek1281112811
EräViikingit, Helsinki52202341511812679
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7887425812145
Blindsave39231636638711946
FC Helsingborg50222196472211940
Polland1023290132811650
florbal expert7545115396411624
Facebook summary
Czech Republic101136
floorball facebook group59115
Finland55446
IFF41685
Sweden29908
eflorbal26368
innebandymagazinet .se24911
Florbal com24763
Unihoc24757
Klubbhuset23617
efloorball .net20923
Assist18237
Floorball To the Olympics17284
Switzerland15038
paakallo .fi13457
FloorballToday13440
Slovak Floorball13084
florbalek12811
Oxdog12037
innebandy butiken11310
Happee, Jyväskylä10789
IBF Falun10356
SSL .se10349
Polland10232
florbalmag .cz10108
florbal .cz9262
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9141
Slovakia9136
unihockey .ch8858
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8838
TPS, Turku8635
ibnytt .se8629
Technology Florbal MB8410
Latvia8056
Lexx7917
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7887
IBK Dalen7562
florbal expert7545
Storvreta IBK7411
SPV, Seinäjoki7341
Salming7268
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7097
Exel6901
florbal4u6743
Classic, Tampere6232
Zone6098
Floorballmag5795
Fatpipe5660
FbŠ Bohemians5387
EräViikingit, Helsinki5220
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org17236
IFF13339
Sweden11481
innebandymagazinet .se10742
Finland7846
paakallo .fi6736
floorballnews4620
Happee, Jyväskylä4236
Russia3977
Storvreta IBK3939
Unihoc3764
IBF Falun3504
Latvia3458
ibnytt .se3336
AIK IBF3010
Classic, Tampere3002
Växjö IBK2891
TPS, Turku2753
SPV, Seinäjoki2652
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2649
Czech Republic2601
floorballzone .se2584
Warberg IC2574
IBK Dalen2446
Floorball Shop Spain En2444
Switzerland2378
Mullsjö AIS2353
EräViikingit, Helsinki2341
Linköping IBK2201
FC Helsingborg2196
florbolazinas .lv2195
unihockey .ch2145
Florbola Experts2052
SSL .se2026
IK Sirius IBK1930
Indians, Espoo1887
Oilers, Espoo1834
Steelers, Hameenlinna1784
innebandybloggen .se1749
Florbolam.lv1669
Blindsave1636
Koovee, Tampere1611
LASB1606
Nokian KrP1606
Germany1605
lino.lv1594
Oxdog1583
FloorballToday1551
FloorballPro1546
Klubbhuset1506
Instagram summary
IFF61494
Sweden48270
Unihoc35869
FloorballToday31525
Oxdog30997
Klubbhuset29452
Finland25959
Salming25166
Czech Republic24939
Zone24306
IBF Falun18977
Fatpipe18511
innebandymagazinet .se17725
Exel16323
Storvreta IBK15474
Switzerland15220
Floorball Shop Spain En13653
unihockey .ch12032
innebandykungen9962
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9085
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9085
Classic, Tampere8407
MyFloorball8157
SSL .se8112
Assist7741
Happee, Jyväskylä7680
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV7536
AIK IBF7357
Florbal com6974
SPV, Seinäjoki6962
Växjö IBK6863
Latvia6706
Blindsave6387
Technology Florbal MB6325
IBK Dalen6034
UHC Uster5968
Tatran Omlux Strešovice5889
Mullsjö AIS5524
EräViikingit, Helsinki5118
FC Helsingborg4722
innebandy butiken4651
paakallo .fi4595
Warberg IC4579
IKSU4475
Floorball Köniz4415
SV Wiler-Ersigen4378
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice4258
florbal expert3964
FbŠ Bohemians3751
TPS, Turku3524

about