Floorball social media monthly ( Feb )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   130078-7362(137440)
2IFF   119381-11618(130999)
3Sweden   91796-4376(96172)
4Finland   90773-3705(94478)
5Unihoc   65941-4461(70402)
6floorball facebook group   59004+661(58343)
7Klubbhuset   55030-1542(56572)
8innebandymagazinet .se   54640-2984(57624)
9FloorballToday   48812+17069(31743)
10Oxdog   48255-8482(56737)
11Switzerland   34096-9993(44089)
12IBF Falun   33934-2618(36552)
13Salming   33693-3007(36700)
14Zone   33322-5852(39174)
15Florbal com   32347-1613(33960)
16eflorbal   28028-1977(30005)
17Storvreta IBK   28004-3494(31498)
18Assist   26093-488(26581)
19paakallo .fi   25556-1698(27254)
20Fatpipe   25283-1292(26575)
21Exel   23186-67(23253)
22Happee, Jyväskylä   23037-530(23567)
23SSL .se   22811-3921(26732)
24unihockey .ch   22788+602(22186)
25efloorball .net   21474-286(21760)
26Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19239-1719(20958)
27Floorball Shop Spain En   18731+469(18262)
28Latvia   18682-1550(20232)
29Classic, Tampere   18613-1638(20251)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   17614-1337(18951)
31SPV, Seinäjoki   17399-929(18328)
32Floorball To the Olympics   17195+311(16884)
33floorballcentral .org   16952+784(16168)
34IBK Dalen   16382-1389(17771)
35Tatran Teka Strešovice   16074-1953(18027)
36innebandy butiken   15875+401(15474)
37TPS, Turku   15721-1253(16974)
38Technology Florbal MB   15432-1847(17279)
39Slovak Floorball   15113+147(14966)
40ibnytt .se   14567-24(14591)
41innebandykungen   14057-1102(15159)
42Växjö IBK   13797-606(14403)
43EräViikingit, Helsinki   13143-1408(14551)
44florbalek   12758+204(12554)
45Blindsave   12638-2111(14749)
461. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   12574-1675(14249)
47FC Helsingborg   12126-482(12608)
48Visby IBK   11842-2669(14511)
49florbal expert   11675-938(12613)
50Warberg IC   11638-670(12308)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100940265626482130078
IFF418171343664128119381
Sweden30263116034993091796
Finland5553179772726590773
Unihoc2467337753749365941
floorball facebook group5884016459004
Klubbhuset2346814863007655030
innebandymagazinet .se25059108491873254640
FloorballToday1346015823377048812
Oxdog1217016053448048255
Switzerland1516323811655234096
IBF Falun1048035401991433934
Salming72492644433693
Zone619311972593233322
Florbal com24698125752432347
eflorbal2625775169628028
Storvreta IBK746439791656128004
Assist18213788026093
paakallo .fi135146823521925556
Fatpipe56638251879525283
Exel68801630623186
Happee, Jyväskylä108094251797723037
SSL .se1056321541009422811
unihockey .ch881321391183622788
efloorball .net2079021147321474
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK71292666944419239
Floorball Shop Spain En285323361354218731
Latvia82463436700018682
Classic, Tampere62743031930818613
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8877671806617614
SPV, Seinäjoki73952674733017399
Floorball To the Olympics1719517195
floorballcentral .org1695216952
IBK Dalen75612459636216382
Tatran Teka Strešovice9215431642816074
innebandy butiken1126188452615875
TPS, Turku86802817422415721
Technology Florbal MB8438699415432
Slovak Floorball13041207215113
ibnytt .se87103512234514567
innebandykungen37901011016614057
Växjö IBK39932923688113797
EräViikingit, Helsinki52222363555813143
florbalek1275812758
Blindsave39821629702712638
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7948462612574
FC Helsingborg50382201488712126
Visby IBK2691750840111842
florbal expert7516117404211675
Warberg IC43352579472411638
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100940
floorball facebook group58840
Finland55531
IFF41817
Sweden30263
eflorbal26257
innebandymagazinet .se25059
Florbal com24698
Unihoc24673
Klubbhuset23468
efloorball .net20790
Assist18213
Floorball To the Olympics17195
Switzerland15163
paakallo .fi13514
FloorballToday13460
Slovak Floorball13041
florbalek12758
Oxdog12170
innebandy butiken11261
Happee, Jyväskylä10809
SSL .se10563
IBF Falun10480
florbalmag .cz10064
Slovakia9296
florbal .cz9287
Tatran Teka Strešovice9215
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8877
unihockey .ch8813
ibnytt .se8710
TPS, Turku8680
Technology Florbal MB8438
Latvia8246
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7948
Lexx7877
IBK Dalen7561
florbal expert7516
Storvreta IBK7464
SPV, Seinäjoki7395
Salming7249
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7129
Exel6880
florbal4u6784
Classic, Tampere6274
Zone6193
Floorballmag5830
Fatpipe5663
FbŠ Bohemians5424
EräViikingit, Helsinki5222
FC Helsingborg5038
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16952
IFF13436
Sweden11603
innebandymagazinet .se10849
Finland7977
paakallo .fi6823
floorballnews4627
Happee, Jyväskylä4251
Storvreta IBK3979
Unihoc3775
Russia3770
IBF Falun3540
ibnytt .se3512
Latvia3436
Classic, Tampere3031
Växjö IBK2923
TPS, Turku2817
SPV, Seinäjoki2674
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2666
Czech Republic2656
Warberg IC2579
floorballzone .se2563
IBK Dalen2459
Switzerland2381
EräViikingit, Helsinki2363
Mullsjö AIS2363
Floorball Shop Spain En2336
Linköping IBK2211
FC Helsingborg2201
florbolazinas .lv2175
SSL .se2154
unihockey .ch2139
Florbola Experts2034
IK Sirius IBK1943
Indians, Espoo1897
Oilers, Espoo1863
Steelers, Hameenlinna1803
innebandybloggen .se1736
FBC Kalmarsund1683
Florbolam.lv1657
Blindsave1629
Nokian KrP1620
LASB1611
Oxdog1605
Germany1588
FloorballToday1582
lino.lv1578
FloorballPro1539
NST, Lappeenranta1503
OLS, Oulu1493
Instagram summary
IFF64128
Sweden49930
Unihoc37493
Oxdog34480
FloorballToday33770
Klubbhuset30076
Finland27265
Czech Republic26482
Salming26444
Zone25932
IBF Falun19914
Fatpipe18795
innebandymagazinet .se18732
Storvreta IBK16561
Switzerland16552
Exel16306
Floorball Shop Spain En13542
unihockey .ch11836
innebandykungen10166
SSL .se10094
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9444
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9444
Classic, Tampere9308
MyFloorball8465
Visby IBK8401
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8066
Happee, Jyväskylä7977
Assist7880
Florbal com7524
SPV, Seinäjoki7330
Blindsave7027
Latvia7000
Technology Florbal MB6994
Växjö IBK6881
Tatran Teka Strešovice6428
IBK Dalen6362
UHC Uster6017
Mullsjö AIS5991
EräViikingit, Helsinki5558
paakallo .fi5219
FC Helsingborg4887
IKSU4831
Linköping IBK4740
Floorball Köniz4732
Warberg IC4724
Warberg IC4724
innebandy244673
SV Wiler-Ersigen4633
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice4626
innebandy butiken4526

about