Floorball social media monthly ( Apr )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   130809+731(130078)
2IFF   120191+810(119381)
3Sweden   92370+574(91796)
4Finland   91436+663(90773)
5Unihoc   66684+743(65941)
6floorball facebook group   58939-65(59004)
7Klubbhuset   55185+155(55030)
8innebandymagazinet .se   54824+184(54640)
9FloorballToday   49581+769(48812)
10Oxdog   49019+764(48255)
11Switzerland   34807+711(34096)
12IBF Falun   34799+865(33934)
13Salming   33901+208(33693)
14Zone   33846+524(33322)
15Florbal com   32634+287(32347)
16Storvreta IBK   28898+894(28004)
17eflorbal   28164+136(28028)
18Assist   26218+125(26093)
19paakallo .fi   25857+301(25556)
20Fatpipe   25398+115(25283)
21SSL .se   23724+913(22811)
22Exel   23161-25(23186)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23116+79(23037)
24unihockey .ch   22730-58(22788)
25efloorball .net   21452-22(21474)
26Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19530+291(19239)
27Classic, Tampere   19113+500(18613)
28Latvia   18996+314(18682)
29Floorball Shop Spain En   18682-49(18731)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   17810+196(17614)
31SPV, Seinäjoki   17613+214(17399)
32Floorball To the Olympics   17177-18(17195)
33floorballcentral .org   16890-62(16952)
34IBK Dalen   16695+313(16382)
35TPS, Turku   16362+641(15721)
36Tatran Omlux Strešovice   16274+200(16074)
37innebandy butiken   15830-45(15875)
38Technology Florbal MB   15696+264(15432)
39Slovak Floorball   15110-3(15113)
40ibnytt .se   14661+94(14567)
41AIK IBF   14526+24(14502)
42innebandykungen   14137+80(14057)
43Växjö IBK   14030+233(13797)
44EräViikingit, Helsinki   13333+190(13143)
451. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13155+581(12574)
46Blindsave   12889+251(12638)
47florbalek   12738-20(12758)
48FC Helsingborg   12201+75(12126)
49Polland   11984+129(11855)
50florbal expert   11879+204(11675)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101015268227112130809
IFF418091346564917120191
Sweden30347116445037992370
Finland5558080522780491436
Unihoc2463237953825766684
floorball facebook group5877416558939
Klubbhuset2345814863024155185
innebandymagazinet .se25076108871886154824
FloorballToday1351616013446449581
Oxdog1220516113520349019
Switzerland1522123951719134807
IBF Falun1056535662066834799
Salming72492665233901
Zone622612102641033846
Florbal com24728125778132634
Storvreta IBK754040041735428898
eflorbal2622577186228164
Assist18242797626218
paakallo .fi135376874544625857
Fatpipe56608271891125398
SSL .se1069322251080623724
Exel68761628523161
Happee, Jyväskylä108004272804423116
unihockey .ch881821511176122730
efloorball .net2074321349621452
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK71852671967419530
Classic, Tampere63233070972019113
Latvia83753437718418996
Floorball Shop Spain En285223121351818682
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8880676825417810
SPV, Seinäjoki74592698745617613
Floorball To the Olympics1717717177
floorballcentral .org1689016890
IBK Dalen75642473665816695
TPS, Turku87432910470916362
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9216429662916274
innebandy butiken1123188451115830
Technology Florbal MB8460723615696
Slovak Floorball13059205115110
ibnytt .se87233566237214661
AIK IBF42013007731814526
innebandykungen37871011024914137
Växjö IBK40232938706914030
EräViikingit, Helsinki52362388570913333
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8042511313155
Blindsave39891628727212889
florbalek1273812738
FC Helsingborg50472206494812201
Polland1043689145911984
florbal expert7514116424911879
Facebook summary
Czech Republic101015
floorball facebook group58774
Finland55580
IFF41809
Sweden30347
eflorbal26225
innebandymagazinet .se25076
Florbal com24728
Unihoc24632
Klubbhuset23458
efloorball .net20743
Assist18242
Floorball To the Olympics17177
Switzerland15221
paakallo .fi13537
FloorballToday13516
Slovak Floorball13059
florbalek12738
Oxdog12205
innebandy butiken11231
Happee, Jyväskylä10800
SSL .se10693
IBF Falun10565
Polland10436
florbalmag .cz10049
Slovakia9386
florbal .cz9307
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9216
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8880
unihockey .ch8818
TPS, Turku8743
ibnytt .se8723
Technology Florbal MB8460
Latvia8375
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8042
Lexx7863
IBK Dalen7564
Storvreta IBK7540
florbal expert7514
SPV, Seinäjoki7459
Salming7249
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7185
Exel6876
florbal4u6802
Classic, Tampere6323
Zone6226
Floorballmag5820
Fatpipe5660
FbŠ Bohemians5450
EräViikingit, Helsinki5236
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16890
IFF13465
Sweden11644
innebandymagazinet .se10887
Finland8052
paakallo .fi6874
floorballnews4642
Happee, Jyväskylä4272
Storvreta IBK4004
Unihoc3795
Russia3714
IBF Falun3566
ibnytt .se3566
Latvia3437
Classic, Tampere3070
AIK IBF3007
Växjö IBK2938
TPS, Turku2910
SPV, Seinäjoki2698
Czech Republic2682
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2671
Warberg IC2595
floorballzone .se2562
IBK Dalen2473
Switzerland2395
Mullsjö AIS2390
EräViikingit, Helsinki2388
Floorball Shop Spain En2312
Linköping IBK2227
SSL .se2225
FC Helsingborg2206
florbolazinas .lv2170
unihockey .ch2151
Florbola Experts2032
IK Sirius IBK1959
Indians, Espoo1905
Oilers, Espoo1893
Steelers, Hameenlinna1816
innebandybloggen .se1737
Florbolam.lv1655
Nokian KrP1637
Blindsave1628
LASB1627
Koovee, Tampere1616
Oxdog1611
FloorballToday1601
Germany1585
lino.lv1580
FloorballPro1539
OLS, Oulu1507
Instagram summary
IFF64917
Sweden50379
Unihoc38257
Oxdog35203
FloorballToday34464
Klubbhuset30241
Finland27804
Czech Republic27112
Salming26652
Zone26410
IBF Falun20668
Fatpipe18911
innebandymagazinet .se18861
Storvreta IBK17354
Switzerland17191
Exel16285
Floorball Shop Spain En13518
unihockey .ch11761
SSL .se10806
innebandykungen10249
Classic, Tampere9720
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9674
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK9674
MyFloorball8513
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8254
Happee, Jyväskylä8044
Assist7976
Florbal com7781
SPV, Seinäjoki7456
AIK IBF7318
Blindsave7272
Technology Florbal MB7236
Latvia7184
Växjö IBK7069
IBK Dalen6658
Tatran Omlux Strešovice6629
Mullsjö AIS6391
UHC Uster6022
EräViikingit, Helsinki5709
paakallo .fi5446
innebandy245346
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice5113
SV Wiler-Ersigen5081
IKSU4989
FC Helsingborg4948
Warberg IC4934
Floorball Köniz4892
Linköping IBK4857
TPS, Turku4709
innebandy butiken4511

about