Floorball social media monthly ( Jun )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   120697-60(120757)
2IFF   109677-182(109859)
3Sweden   85475-643(86118)
4Finland   85197-134(85331)
5Unihoc   61170+197(60973)
6floorball facebook group   59806-79(59885)
7Klubbhuset   53193-432(53625)
8innebandymagazinet .se   52228-161(52389)
9Oxdog   38982-95(39077)
10FloorballToday   37617+26(37591)
11IBF Falun   29975-250(30225)
12Florbal com   29597+11(29586)
13Switzerland   29427-1(29428)
14Salming   28414-143(28557)
15Zone   28238-22(28260)
16eflorbal   26406+283(26123)
17Assist   25575-75(25650)
18Storvreta IBK   25128-86(25214)
19paakallo .fi   23986-20(24006)
20Exel   23402-307(23709)
21Fatpipe   23352-90(23442)
22unihockey .ch   22071-32(22103)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   21972-93(22065)
24efloorball .net   19464+219(19245)
25Floorball Shop Spain En   19328-17(19345)
26floorballcentral .org   18294-68(18362)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   17912-81(17993)
28Floorball To the Olympics   17468-24(17492)
29Latvia   17374-60(17434)
30SPV, Seinäjoki   16427-64(16491)
31innebandy butiken   16365-120(16485)
32SSL .se   16065-28(16093)
33Classic, Tampere   15950-10(15960)
34FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   15660+20(15640)
35IBK Dalen   15304-11(15315)
36Slovak Floorball   15135-49(15184)
37AIK IBF   14466-123(14589)
38TPS, Turku   14274-44(14318)
39Tatran Omlux Strešovice   13970+70(13900)
40Växjö IBK   13306-118(13424)
41innebandykungen   13297-134(13431)
42Technology Florbal MB   12993+59(12934)
43florbalek   12941-41(12982)
44ibnytt .se   12735+29(12706)
45EräViikingit, Helsinki   12065-75(12140)
46FC Helsingborg   11460-42(11502)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   11381-25(11406)
48Polland   11305+28(11277)
49florbal expert   10869+25(10844)
50Blindsave   10487+183(10304)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100931245017316120697
IFF412261325055201109677
Sweden29483114334455985475
Finland5517476072241685197
Unihoc2495237333248561170
floorball facebook group5963517159806
Klubbhuset2372715612790553193
innebandymagazinet .se24791106591677852228
Oxdog1195315592547038982
FloorballToday1288414212331237617
IBF Falun999034401654529975
Florbal com24485129498329597
Switzerland1488924131212529427
Salming71252128928414
Zone594611952109728238
eflorbal256877364626406
Assist18164741125575
Storvreta IBK738439051383925128
paakallo .fi134116633394223986
Exel69621644023402
Fatpipe56278131691223352
unihockey .ch884221421108722071
Happee, Jyväskylä106704204709821972
efloorball .net1900319726419464
Floorball Shop Spain En290125731385419328
floorballcentral .org1829418294
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK70402681819117912
Floorball To the Olympics1746817468
Latvia77923553602917374
SPV, Seinäjoki73062611651016427
innebandy butiken1144189483516365
SSL .se100521776423716065
Classic, Tampere61402941686915950
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8725634630115660
IBK Dalen75872427529015304
Slovak Floorball12945219015135
AIK IBF39013027753814466
TPS, Turku86682713289314274
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9019424452713970
Växjö IBK39072854654513306
innebandykungen3826102936913297
Technology Florbal MB8237475612993
florbalek1294112941
ibnytt .se84383071122612735
EräViikingit, Helsinki51172302464612065
FC Helsingborg49422191432711460
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7814356711381
Polland1011488110311305
florbal expert7592108316910869
Blindsave37781654505510487
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100931
floorball facebook group59635
Finland55174
IFF41226
Sweden29483
eflorbal25687
Unihoc24952
innebandymagazinet .se24791
Florbal com24485
Klubbhuset23727
efloorball .net19003
Assist18164
Floorball To the Olympics17468
Switzerland14889
paakallo .fi13411
Slovak Floorball12945
florbalek12941
FloorballToday12884
Oxdog11953
innebandy butiken11441
Happee, Jyväskylä10670
florbalmag .cz10211
Polland10114
SSL .se10052
IBF Falun9990
FloorballPlayer.net9279
florbal .cz9235
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9019
unihockey .ch8842
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8725
Slovakia8686
TPS, Turku8668
ibnytt .se8438
Technology Florbal MB8237
Lexx8007
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7814
Latvia7792
florbal expert7592
IBK Dalen7587
Storvreta IBK7384
SPV, Seinäjoki7306
Salming7125
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7040
Exel6962
florbal4u6366
Classic, Tampere6140
Zone5946
Floorballmag5868
Fatpipe5627
FbŠ Bohemians5213
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org18294
IFF13250
Sweden11433
innebandymagazinet .se10659
Finland7607
paakallo .fi6633
floorballnews4615
Russia4268
Happee, Jyväskylä4204
Storvreta IBK3905
Unihoc3733
Latvia3553
IBF Falun3440
ibnytt .se3071
AIK IBF3027
Classic, Tampere2941
Växjö IBK2854
TPS, Turku2713
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2681
floorballzone .se2655
Warberg IC2626
SPV, Seinäjoki2611
Floorball Shop Spain En2573
Czech Republic2450
IBK Dalen2427
Switzerland2413
Mullsjö AIS2337
EräViikingit, Helsinki2302
florbolazinas .lv2264
Linköping IBK2194
FC Helsingborg2191
unihockey .ch2142
Florbola Experts2111
salibandyareena .fi2044
IK Sirius IBK1911
Indians, Espoo1850
innebandybloggen .se1790
Oilers, Espoo1783
SSL .se1776
Steelers, Hameenlinna1755
Florbolam.lv1741
Blindsave1654
Germany1649
lino.lv1630
Koovee, Tampere1597
FloorballPro1597
LASB1565
Klubbhuset1561
Oxdog1559
Nokian KrP1553
Instagram summary
IFF55201
Sweden44559
Unihoc32485
Klubbhuset27905
Oxdog25470
FloorballToday23312
Finland22416
Salming21289
Zone21097
Czech Republic17316
Fatpipe16912
innebandymagazinet .se16778
IBF Falun16545
Exel16440
Floorball Shop Spain En13854
Storvreta IBK13839
Switzerland12125
unihockey .ch11087
innebandykungen9369
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK8191
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK8191
MyFloorball7623
AIK IBF7538
Assist7411
Happee, Jyväskylä7098
Classic, Tampere6869
Växjö IBK6545
SPV, Seinäjoki6510
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV6301
Latvia6029
UHC Uster5999
IBK Dalen5290
Blindsave5055
Florbal com4983
Mullsjö AIS4907
innebandy butiken4835
Technology Florbal MB4756
EräViikingit, Helsinki4646
Tatran Omlux Strešovice4527
Warberg IC4413
FC Helsingborg4327
SSL .se4237
SV Wiler-Ersigen4087
paakallo .fi3942
IKSU3887
Floorball Köniz3638
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice3567
Florbolam.lv3385
generation floorball3335
florbal expert3169

about