Floorball social media monthly ( Jul )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   133530-5649(139179)
2IFF   124271-8191(132462)
3Sweden   92486-3983(96469)
4Finland   92010-3706(95716)
5Unihoc   67404-2517(69921)
6floorball facebook group   58665+801(57864)
7innebandymagazinet .se   55554-3332(58886)
8Klubbhuset   55415-2210(57625)
9Oxdog   50240-7932(58172)
10Switzerland   38156-8140(46296)
11Zone   35438-4473(39911)
12IBF Falun   35147-1364(36511)
13Salming   34457-1833(36290)
14Florbal com   33364-742(34106)
15Storvreta IBK   29307-2772(32079)
16eflorbal   28848-1185(30033)
17FloorballToday   28176-3036(31212)
18Assist   26248-123(26371)
19paakallo .fi   26002-1861(27863)
20Fatpipe   25681-608(26289)
21SSL .se   24042-3623(27665)
22Happee, Jyväskylä   23168-635(23803)
23Exel   23087-151(23238)
24unihockey .ch   22461-140(22601)
25efloorball .net   21373-429(21802)
26Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   19993-1033(21026)
27Classic, Tampere   19430-1134(20564)
28Latvia   19160-1377(20537)
29Floorball Shop Spain En   18409+332(18077)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   18382-818(19200)
31SPV, Seinäjoki   17822-644(18466)
32IBK Dalen   17303-405(17708)
33Tatran Teka Strešovice   17214-1127(18341)
34Floorball To the Olympics   17037+336(16701)
35floorballcentral .org   16584+1019(15565)
36TPS, Turku   16528-684(17212)
37Technology Florbal MB   16318-1241(17559)
38innebandy butiken   15629+395(15234)
39Slovak Floorball   15016+263(14753)
40ibnytt .se   14687+165(14522)
41innebandykungen   14396-727(15123)
42Växjö IBK   14161-309(14470)
43Visby IBK   13808-2035(15843)
44Blindsave   13760-1316(15076)
45EräViikingit, Helsinki   13699-1055(14754)
46innebandy24   13548-3827(17375)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13364-1055(14419)
48florbalek   12667+225(12442)
49florbal expert   12467-481(12948)
50FC Helsingborg   12315-321(12636)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101139277029621133530
IFF420261362968616124271
Sweden30405117195036292486
Finland5545781332842092010
Unihoc2450938513904467404
floorball facebook group5849916658665
innebandymagazinet .se25351109471925655554
Klubbhuset2339114723055255415
Oxdog1223616293637550240
Switzerland1526623872050338156
Zone628612212793135438
IBF Falun1058535842097835147
Salming72112724634457
Florbal com24659126857933364
Storvreta IBK755740401771029307
eflorbal2606181270628848
FloorballToday1371016611280528176
Assist18142810626248
paakallo .fi135846926549226002
Fatpipe56768421916325681
SSL .se1075423271096124042
Happee, Jyväskylä107904281809723168
Exel68361625123087
unihockey .ch879621551151022461
efloorball .net2054922759721373
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK725426811005819993
Classic, Tampere63783090996219430
Latvia83973442732119160
Floorball Shop Spain En283722151335718409
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8892689880118382
SPV, Seinäjoki74552710765717822
IBK Dalen75802514720917303
Tatran Teka Strešovice9271431751217214
Floorball To the Olympics1703717037
floorballcentral .org1658416584
TPS, Turku87262936486616528
Technology Florbal MB8462785616318
innebandy butiken1112087442215629
Slovak Floorball13044197215016
ibnytt .se87043641234214687
innebandykungen37921021050214396
Växjö IBK40692969712314161
Visby IBK28828301009613808
Blindsave41041623803313760
EräViikingit, Helsinki53062401599213699
innebandy244023952513548
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8086527813364
florbalek1266712667
florbal expert7477116487412467
FC Helsingborg50372241503712315
Facebook summary
IFF42026
Sweden30405
Finland55457
Switzerland15266
Czech Republic101139
Latvia8397
Norway3519
Germany4495
Slovakia9585
Estonia2053
Russia449
Polland
USA2744
Canada1220
Hungary2108
Netherlands910
France2387
Spain1609
Denmark4042
Ukraine893
Singapore2017
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball223
SSL .se10754
ibnytt .se8704
innebandymagazinet .se25351
floorballzone .se1281
paakallo .fi13584
salibandyareena .fi940
unihockey .ch8796
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz9316
florbalmag .cz9991
florbolazinas .lv
FNWLatvia438
floorballnews183
Florbola Experts230
Floorballmag5809
floorball-portal .de2746
innebandyavisen .no2798
ladystrike .com1284
tyttosalibandy .fi1840
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball1071
floorball.244834
florbalportal .sk1938
floorball facebook group58499
Floorball To the Olympics17037
innebandybloggen .se1276
Twitter summary
IFF13629
Sweden11719
Finland8133
Switzerland2387
Czech Republic2770
Latvia3442
Norway1380
Germany1574
Slovakia46
Estonia
Russia3383
Polland88
USA1379
Canada1399
Hungary84
Netherlands527
France1412
Spain1095
Denmark
Singapore848
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball382
SSL .se2327
ibnytt .se3641
innebandymagazinet .se10947
floorballzone .se2538
paakallo .fi6926
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch2155
floorballstar .ch448
florbal .cz1137
florbalmag .cz
florbolazinas .lv2157
FNWLatvia728
floorballnews4683
Florbola Experts2017
Floorballmag1441
floorball-portal .de975
innebandyavisen .no42
ladystrike .com335
tyttosalibandy .fi1071
floorballcentral .org16584
generation floorball988
floorball.24
floorball facebook group166
Floorball To the Olympics
innebandybloggen .se1731
FloorballToday1661
maalikoosteet220
Instagram summary
IFF68616
Sweden50362
Finland28420
Switzerland20503
Czech Republic29621
Latvia7321
Norway3172
Germany2649
Slovakia1574
Estonia669
Russia1284
Polland1554
USA2086
Canada1831
Hungary524
Netherlands766
France1107
Spain
Denmark311
Ukraine2742
Singapore
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball
SSL .se10961
ibnytt .se2342
innebandymagazinet .se19256
floorballzone .se93
paakallo .fi5492
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch11510
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz
floorballnews1198
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag3004
floorball-portal .de658
innebandyavisen .no1531
ladystrike .com
tyttosalibandy .fi2731
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball2942
floorball.24
innebandybloggen .se267
FloorballToday12805
maalikoosteet1122
unihockey-fotos .ch975
xflorbal .cz
florbal hattrick182
floorballzone .sk126
naissalibandy .fi

about