Floorball social media monthly ( Oct )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   140263+565(139698)
2IFF   132628+386(132242)
3Sweden   96965+556(96409)
4Finland   96691+691(96000)
5Unihoc   69594+61(69533)
6innebandymagazinet .se   59315+333(58982)
7Oxdog   58666+678(57988)
8floorball facebook group   57645-122(57767)
9Klubbhuset   56996-74(57070)
10Switzerland   48526+776(47750)
11Zone   40183+368(39815)
12IBF Falun   36380+5(36375)
13Salming   35817-142(35959)
14Florbal com   34092-19(34111)
15Storvreta IBK   33011+814(32197)
16FloorballToday   30450-404(30854)
17eflorbal   29916-68(29984)
18SSL .se   28273+482(27791)
19FG Floorball   28197-929(29126)
20paakallo .fi   28138+204(27934)
21Assist   26212+7(26205)
22Fatpipe   25993-49(26042)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23951+70(23881)
24Exel   23352+89(23263)
25efloorball .net   23085+10(23075)
26unihockey .ch   22880+1(22879)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   21111+173(20938)
28Latvia   20749+189(20560)
29Classic, Tampere   20704+108(20596)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   19443+63(19380)
31Tatran Teka Strešovice   18792+119(18673)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   18470+48(18422)
33Floorball Shop Spain En   17956-65(18021)
34P?edv?b?r.CZ Florbal MB   17764+79(17685)
35IBK Dalen   17728+74(17654)
36innebandy24   17519+228(17291)
37TPS, Turku   17332+67(17265)
38Floorball To the Olympics   16578-58(16636)
39Visby IBK   16158+94(16064)
40Blindsave   15225+110(15115)
41EräViikingit, Helsinki   15225+340(14885)
42floorballcentral .org   15208-98(15306)
43innebandykungen   15145+91(15054)
44innebandy butiken   15077-38(15115)
451. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   14771+134(14637)
46Slovak Floorball   14630-63(14693)
47Växjö IBK   14623+212(14411)
48ibnytt .se   14449-19(14468)
49florbal4u   13257+29(13228)
50Mullsjö AIS   13147+15(13132)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100022322937012140263
IFF425961411075922132628
Sweden30787120215415796965
Finland5600888823180196691
Unihoc2389939074178869594
innebandymagazinet .se26230111742191159315
Oxdog1231516974465458666
floorball facebook group5748216357645
Klubbhuset2297114173260856996
Switzerland1592224473015748526
Zone634411893265040183
IBF Falun1066037072201336380
Salming71682864935817
Florbal com24297119967634092
Storvreta IBK770642102109533011
FloorballToday1402417791464730450
eflorbal25414109439329916
SSL .se1108928031438128273
FG Floorball2819728197
paakallo .fi142447244665028138
Assist17775843726212
Fatpipe56808331948025993
Happee, Jyväskylä107314344887623951
Exel66621669023352
efloorball .net21483267133523085
unihockey .ch864721831205022880
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK732527521103421111
Latvia88303437848220749
Classic, Tampere646832041103220704
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8804801983819443
Tatran Teka Strešovice9340452900018792
SPV, Seinäjoki75082734822818470
Floorball Shop Spain En277621331304717956
P?edv?b?r.CZ Florbal MB8473929117764
IBK Dalen75082592762817728
innebandy2439871353217519
TPS, Turku86693071559217332
Floorball To the Olympics1657816578
Visby IBK30438801223516158
Blindsave43091571934515225
EräViikingit, Helsinki56042541708015225
floorballcentral .org1520815208
innebandykungen3771951127915145
innebandy butiken10797428015077
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8189658214771
Slovak Floorball12900173014630
Växjö IBK41923036739514623
ibnytt .se86373695211714449
florbal4u723731598913257
Mullsjö AIS31512503749313147
Facebook summary
IFF42596
Sweden30787
Finland56008
Switzerland15922
Czech Republic100022
Latvia8830
Norway3678
Germany4488
Slovakia10476
Estonia2158
Russia
Polland11059
USA2700
Canada
Hungary2259
Netherlands
France2580
Spain
Denmark4411
Ukraine
Singapore2237
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball
SSL .se11089
ibnytt .se8637
innebandymagazinet .se26230
floorballzone .se
paakallo .fi14244
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch8647
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz9301
florbalmag .cz9779
florbolazinas .lv
FNWLatvia
floorballnews238
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag5684
floorball-portal .de
innebandyavisen .no2933
ladystrike .com
tyttosalibandy .fi
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball
floorball.244934
florbalportal .sk
floorball facebook group57482
Floorball To the Olympics16578
innebandybloggen .se
Twitter summary
IFF14110
Sweden12021
Finland8882
Switzerland2447
Czech Republic3229
Latvia3437
Norway1398
Germany
Slovakia56
Estonia
Russia2952
Polland90
USA1467
Canada1473
Hungary82
Netherlands522
France1431
Spain1097
Denmark
Singapore769
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball
SSL .se2803
ibnytt .se3695
innebandymagazinet .se11174
floorballzone .se2430
paakallo .fi7244
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch2183
floorballstar .ch432
florbal .cz1235
florbalmag .cz
florbolazinas .lv2069
FNWLatvia708
floorballnews4778
Florbola Experts1953
Floorballmag1413
floorball-portal .de934
innebandyavisen .no44
ladystrike .com326
tyttosalibandy .fi1055
floorballcentral .org15208
generation floorball953
floorball.24
floorball facebook group163
Floorball To the Olympics
innebandybloggen .se1666
FloorballToday1779
maalikoosteet218
Instagram summary
IFF75922
Sweden54157
Finland31801
Switzerland30157
Czech Republic37012
Latvia8482
Norway3403
Germany3605
Slovakia1971
Estonia
Russia1838
Polland
USA2304
Canada2050
Hungary672
Netherlands874
France1325
Spain
Denmark403
Ukraine3417
Singapore
SSL Transfer55
FG Floorball28197
SSL .se14381
ibnytt .se2117
innebandymagazinet .se21911
floorballzone .se90
paakallo .fi6650
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch12050
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz
floorballnews1140
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag2980
floorball-portal .de587
innebandyavisen .no1822
ladystrike .com
tyttosalibandy .fi3488
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball2681
floorball.24
innebandybloggen .se255
FloorballToday14647
maalikoosteet923
unihockey-fotos .ch1012
xflorbal .cz
florbal hattrick154
floorballzone .sk116
naissalibandy .fi

about