Floorball social media monthly ( Jan )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   140352-85(140437)
2IFF   131849-345(132194)
3Finland   97010-29(97039)
4Sweden   96819-56(96875)
5Unihoc   68897-279(69176)
6innebandymagazinet .se   59600+189(59411)
7Oxdog   58691-265(58956)
8floorball facebook group   57544-32(57576)
9Klubbhuset   56580-223(56803)
10Switzerland   48825+230(48595)
11Zone   39739-210(39949)
12IBF Falun   36171-97(36268)
13Salming   35224-358(35582)
14Florbal com   33810-101(33911)
15Storvreta IBK   33094-78(33172)
16FloorballToday   29853-215(30068)
17eflorbal   29627-115(29742)
18SSL .se   28599+60(28539)
19paakallo .fi   28294+49(28245)
20FG Floorball   27328-364(27692)
21Assist   26143-64(26207)
22Fatpipe   25682-111(25793)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23978-4(23982)
24Exel   23227-47(23274)
25efloorball .net   23024+1294(21730)
26unihockey .ch   22825-31(22856)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   21131-21(21152)
28Classic, Tampere   20780-20(20800)
29Latvia   20668-45(20713)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   19598-37(19635)
31Tatran Teka Strešovice   18816+18(18798)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   18461+1(18460)
33Floorball Shop Spain En   17890-24(17914)
34P?edv?b?r.CZ Florbal MB   17818+17(17801)
35IBK Dalen   17755+10(17745)
36innebandy24   17468-124(17592)
37TPS, Turku   17365-9(17374)
38Floorball To the Olympics   16497-23(16520)
39Visby IBK   16279-24(16303)
40EräViikingit, Helsinki   15424+43(15381)
41Blindsave   15133-37(15170)
42floorballcentral .org   15106-7(15113)
43innebandykungen   15042-63(15105)
44innebandy butiken   14952-61(15013)
45Växjö IBK   14817+44(14773)
461. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   14750+19(14731)
47Slovak Floorball   14556-35(14591)
48ibnytt .se   14402-9(14411)
49Mullsjö AIS   13183-6(13189)
50florbal4u   13081-80(13161)

Social media summary
Czech Republic99753330737292140352
IFF425211413675192131849
Finland5595089563210497010
Sweden30806120745393996819
Unihoc2375138834126368897
innebandymagazinet .se26331112012206859600
Oxdog1231717024467258691
floorball facebook group5738116357544
Klubbhuset2299913993218256580
Switzerland1590024503047548825
Zone632911763223439739
IBF Falun1063137172182336171
Salming71442808035224
Florbal com24215118947733810
Storvreta IBK768842412116533094
FloorballToday1395817661412929853
eflorbal25240118426929627
SSL .se1114128921456628599
paakallo .fi142787289672728294
FG Floorball2122711627328
Assist17685845826143
Fatpipe56648211919725682
Happee, Jyväskylä106984333894723978
Exel66371659023227
efloorball .net21419266133923024
unihockey .ch860121681205622825
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK731027521106921131
Classic, Tampere647332231108420780
Latvia88143428842620668
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8807818997319598
Tatran Teka Strešovice9347451901818816
SPV, Seinäjoki75032733822518461
Floorball Shop Spain En276421181300817890
P?edv?b?r.CZ Florbal MB8454936417818
IBK Dalen74992605765117755
innebandy2439841348417468
TPS, Turku86383080564717365
Floorball To the Olympics1649716497
Visby IBK31138821228416279
EräViikingit, Helsinki56442534724615424
Blindsave43171552926415133
floorballcentral .org1510615106
innebandykungen3786941116215042
innebandy butiken10740421214952
Växjö IBK42883039749014817
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8189656114750
Slovak Floorball12877167914556
ibnytt .se86243713206514402
Mullsjö AIS31552513751513183
florbal4u722630582513081
Facebook summary
IFF42521
Sweden30806
Finland55950
Switzerland15900
Czech Republic99753
Latvia8814
Norway3691
Germany4453
Slovakia10564
Estonia2155
Russia450
Polland11049
USA2690
Canada1252
Hungary2254
Netherlands917
France2655
Spain1650
Denmark4440
Ukraine922
Singapore2251
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball212
SSL .se11141
ibnytt .se8624
innebandymagazinet .se26331
floorballzone .se1254
paakallo .fi14278
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch8601
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz9310
florbalmag .cz9743
florbolazinas .lv
FNWLatvia494
floorballnews251
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag5637
floorball-portal .de
innebandyavisen .no2955
ladystrike .com1245
tyttosalibandy .fi1914
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball
floorball.244925
florbalportal .sk1883
floorball facebook group57381
Floorball To the Olympics16497
innebandybloggen .se1258
Twitter summary
IFF14136
Sweden12074
Finland8956
Switzerland2450
Czech Republic3307
Latvia3428
Norway1404
Germany
Slovakia57
Estonia
Russia2913
Polland90
USA1478
Canada1498
Hungary82
Netherlands519
France1439
Spain1104
Denmark
Singapore756
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball
SSL .se2892
ibnytt .se3713
innebandymagazinet .se11201
floorballzone .se2409
paakallo .fi7289
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch2168
floorballstar .ch430
florbal .cz1247
florbalmag .cz
florbolazinas .lv2051
FNWLatvia709
floorballnews4780
Florbola Experts1940
Floorballmag1409
floorball-portal .de928
innebandyavisen .no43
ladystrike .com322
tyttosalibandy .fi1050
floorballcentral .org15106
generation floorball947
floorball.24
floorball facebook group163
Floorball To the Olympics
innebandybloggen .se1657
FloorballToday1766
maalikoosteet213
Instagram summary
IFF75192
Sweden53939
Finland32104
Switzerland30475
Czech Republic37292
Latvia8426
Norway3389
Germany3683
Slovakia1943
Estonia
Russia1866
Polland
USA2336
Canada2055
Hungary683
Netherlands879
France1333
Spain
Denmark399
Ukraine3457
Singapore
SSL Transfer56
FG Floorball27116
SSL .se14566
ibnytt .se2065
innebandymagazinet .se22068
floorballzone .se89
paakallo .fi6727
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch12056
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz
floorballnews1135
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag2966
floorball-portal .de584
innebandyavisen .no1838
ladystrike .com
tyttosalibandy .fi3520
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball2649
floorball.24
innebandybloggen .se249
FloorballToday14129
maalikoosteet878
unihockey-fotos .ch989
xflorbal .cz
florbal hattrick148
floorballzone .sk113
naissalibandy .fi

about