Floorball social media monthly ( Dec )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   136628+1258(135370)
2IFF   129657+2121(127536)
3Sweden   95287+1385(93902)
4Finland   94035+714(93321)
5Unihoc   70081+451(69630)
6floorball facebook group   58420-67(58487)
7innebandymagazinet .se   57260+322(56938)
8Klubbhuset   56375+257(56118)
9Oxdog   55783+647(55136)
10Switzerland   42747+2083(40664)
11Zone   38537+877(37660)
12IBF Falun   36363+265(36098)
13Salming   36160+798(35362)
14Florbal com   33971+129(33842)
15FG Floorball   33562+77(33485)
16FloorballToday   31616+843(30773)
17Storvreta IBK   30778+258(30520)
18eflorbal   29694+89(29605)
19paakallo .fi   27029+321(26708)
20Assist   26547+70(26477)
21Fatpipe   26498+419(26079)
22SSL .se   26429+234(26195)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23496+67(23429)
24Exel   23268+76(23192)
25unihockey .ch   22291-30(22321)
26efloorball .net   21638+18(21620)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   20804+224(20580)
28Classic, Tampere   20051+113(19938)
29Latvia   19826+236(19590)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   18813+117(18696)
31Floorball Shop Spain En   18312-21(18333)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   18250+77(18173)
33Tatran Teka Strešovice   17766+119(17647)
34IBK Dalen   17689+82(17607)
35Technology Florbal MB   17061+168(16893)
36Floorball To the Olympics   16925-27(16952)
37TPS, Turku   16898+54(16844)
38floorballcentral .org   16279-88(16367)
39innebandy24   15648+309(15339)
40innebandy butiken   15517-25(15542)
41innebandykungen   15030+154(14876)
42Slovak Floorball   14986+32(14954)
43ibnytt .se   14625-18(14643)
44EräViikingit, Helsinki   14532+311(14221)
45Blindsave   14531+304(14227)
46Växjö IBK   14412+44(14368)
47Visby IBK   14286+151(14135)
481. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   13976+89(13887)
49Mullsjö AIS   12882+84(12798)
50florbal4u   12729+148(12581)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100901293932788136628
IFF423991391973339129657
Sweden30602118515283495287
Finland5577783712988794035
Unihoc2439839304175370081
floorball facebook group5825216858420
innebandymagazinet .se25800110782038257260
Klubbhuset2327314593164356375
Oxdog1227916554184955783
Switzerland1578524092455342747
Zone633312273097738537
IBF Falun1062636512208636363
Salming71932896736160
Florbal com24668126917733971
FG Floorball2214143292733562
FloorballToday1423017191566731616
Storvreta IBK764040961904230778
eflorbal2590292370029694
paakallo .fi139717073598527029
Assist18077847026547
Fatpipe57038481994726498
SSL .se1089824711306026429
Happee, Jyväskylä107834336837723496
Exel67941647423268
unihockey .ch875521761136022291
efloorball .net2047924491521638
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK729127211079220804
Classic, Tampere641531421049420051
Latvia85833463778019826
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8866725922218813
Floorball Shop Spain En282122021328918312
SPV, Seinäjoki75502744795618250
Tatran Teka Strešovice9266438806217766
IBK Dalen75812553755517689
Technology Florbal MB8513854817061
Floorball To the Olympics1692516925
TPS, Turku87123003518316898
floorballcentral .org1627916279
innebandy2440211162715648
innebandy butiken1102887440215517
innebandykungen38071021112115030
Slovak Floorball13045194114986
ibnytt .se86813677226714625
EräViikingit, Helsinki53632454671514532
Blindsave41761611874414531
Växjö IBK40843002732614412
Visby IBK29888551044314286
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8131584513976
Mullsjö AIS31302458729412882
florbal4u714932554812729
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100901
floorball facebook group58252
Finland55777
IFF42399
Sweden30602
eflorbal25902
innebandymagazinet .se25800
Florbal com24668
Unihoc24398
Klubbhuset23273
efloorball .net20479
Assist18077
Floorball To the Olympics16925
Switzerland15785
FloorballToday14230
paakallo .fi13971
Slovak Floorball13045
florbalek12584
Oxdog12279
innebandy butiken11028
SSL .se10898
Polland10864
Happee, Jyväskylä10783
IBF Falun10626
Slovakia10005
florbalmag .cz9930
florbal .cz9322
Tatran Teka Strešovice9266
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8866
unihockey .ch8755
TPS, Turku8712
ibnytt .se8681
Latvia8583
Technology Florbal MB8513
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8131
Lexx7757
Floorbee7653
Storvreta IBK7640
IBK Dalen7581
SPV, Seinäjoki7550
florbal expert7437
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7291
Salming7193
florbal4u7149
Exel6794
Classic, Tampere6415
Zone6333
Floorballmag5778
Fatpipe5703
FbŠ Bohemians5578
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org16279
IFF13919
Sweden11851
innebandymagazinet .se11078
Finland8371
paakallo .fi7073
floorballnews4748
Happee, Jyväskylä4336
Storvreta IBK4096
Unihoc3930
ibnytt .se3677
IBF Falun3651
Latvia3463
Russia3258
Classic, Tampere3142
TPS, Turku3003
Växjö IBK3002
Czech Republic2939
SPV, Seinäjoki2744
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2721
Warberg IC2631
IBK Dalen2553
floorballzone .se2524
SSL .se2471
Mullsjö AIS2458
EräViikingit, Helsinki2454
Switzerland2409
Linköping IBK2296
FC Helsingborg2267
Floorball Shop Spain En2202
unihockey .ch2176
florbolazinas .lv2139
IK Sirius IBK2041
Florbola Experts2004
Oilers, Espoo1971
Indians, Espoo1968
Steelers, Hameenlinna1834
FBC Kalmarsund1809
innebandybloggen .se1720
FloorballToday1719
Nokian KrP1687
Oxdog1655
LASB1654
Florbolam.lv1622
Blindsave1611
Germany1564
lino.lv1556
NST, Lappeenranta1547
OLS, Oulu1545
FloorballPro1522
Instagram summary
IFF73339
Sweden52834
Oxdog41849
Unihoc41753
FG Floorball32927
Czech Republic32788
Klubbhuset31643
Zone30977
Finland29887
Salming28967
Switzerland24553
IBF Falun22086
innebandymagazinet .se20382
Fatpipe19947
Storvreta IBK19042
Exel16474
FloorballToday15667
Floorball Shop Spain En13289
SSL .se13060
innebandy2411627
unihockey .ch11360
innebandykungen11121
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10792
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10792
MyFloorball10643
Classic, Tampere10494
Visby IBK10443
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV9222
Florbal com9177
Blindsave8744
Technology Florbal MB8548
Assist8470
Happee, Jyväskylä8377
Tatran Teka Strešovice8062
SPV, Seinäjoki7956
Latvia7780
IBK Dalen7555
Växjö IBK7326
Mullsjö AIS7294
EräViikingit, Helsinki6715
SV Wiler-Ersigen6277
paakallo .fi5985
UHC Uster5921
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice5845
florbal4u5548
Floorball Köniz5398
Linköping IBK5364
IKSU5287
FC Helsingborg5257
FbŠ Bohemians5251

about