Floorball social media monthly ( Jun )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   139179-221(139400)
2IFF   132462+95(132367)
3Sweden   96469-252(96721)
4Finland   95716-74(95790)
5Unihoc   69921-365(70286)
6innebandymagazinet .se   58886-125(59011)
7Oxdog   58172-196(58368)
8floorball facebook group   57864-179(58043)
9Klubbhuset   57625-320(57945)
10Switzerland   46296+58(46238)
11Zone   39911-80(39991)
12IBF Falun   36511-168(36679)
13Salming   36290-190(36480)
14Florbal com   34106+41(34065)
15Storvreta IBK   32079-83(32162)
16FloorballToday   31212-169(31381)
17FG Floorball   30462-756(31218)
18eflorbal   30033-109(30142)
19paakallo .fi   27863+22(27841)
20SSL .se   27665+9(27656)
21Assist   26371-167(26538)
22Fatpipe   26289-167(26456)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   23803-26(23829)
24Exel   23238-70(23308)
25unihockey .ch   22601+106(22495)
26efloorball .net   21802-114(21916)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   21026-42(21068)
28Classic, Tampere   20564-41(20605)
29Latvia   20537-49(20586)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   19200-59(19259)
31SPV, Seinäjoki   18466-29(18495)
32Tatran Teka Strešovice   18341+67(18274)
33Floorball Shop Spain En   18077-31(18108)
34IBK Dalen   17708-73(17781)
35Technology Florbal MB   17559+13(17546)
36innebandy24   17375-148(17523)
37TPS, Turku   17212+4(17208)
38Floorball To the Olympics   16701-62(16763)
39Visby IBK   15843+551(15292)
40floorballcentral .org   15565-95(15660)
41innebandy butiken   15234-36(15270)
42innebandykungen   15123-66(15189)
43Blindsave   15076+101(14975)
44EräViikingit, Helsinki   14754-10(14764)
45Slovak Floorball   14753-57(14810)
46ibnytt .se   14522-36(14558)
47Växjö IBK   14470-53(14523)
481. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   14419+51(14368)
49florbal4u   13229+18(13211)
50Mullsjö AIS   13139-61(13200)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100628311035441139179
IFF426961405775709132462
Sweden30729119105383096469
Finland5602487163097695716
Unihoc2412439364186169921
innebandymagazinet .se26084111582164458886
Oxdog1233216774416358172
floorball facebook group5770016457864
Klubbhuset2310514373308357625
Switzerland1588624322797846296
Zone634012043236739911
IBF Falun1065436932216436511
Salming71402915036290
Florbal com24430121955534106
Storvreta IBK769241812020632079
FloorballToday1411017711533131212
FG Floorball3046230462
eflorbal25614104431530033
paakallo .fi141077200655627863
SSL .se1100826591399827665
Assist17873849826371
Fatpipe56818391976926289
Happee, Jyväskylä107714353867923803
Exel67061653223238
unihockey .ch868321931172522601
efloorball .net20201260134121802
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK730127491097621026
Classic, Tampere646631981090020564
Latvia88143448827520537
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8822772960619200
SPV, Seinäjoki75442748817418466
Tatran Teka Strešovice9329447856518341
Floorball Shop Spain En279421541312918077
IBK Dalen75272580760117708
Technology Florbal MB8503905617559
innebandy2440041337117375
TPS, Turku86723052548817212
Floorball To the Olympics1670116701
Visby IBK30438841191615843
floorballcentral .org1556515565
innebandy butiken10917431715234
innebandykungen3784971124215123
Blindsave43011583919215076
EräViikingit, Helsinki54502522678214754
Slovak Floorball12956179714753
ibnytt .se86583693217114522
Växjö IBK40923037734114470
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8157626214419
florbal4u718732601013229
Mullsjö AIS31502501748813139
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100628
floorball facebook group57700
Finland56024
IFF42696
Sweden30729
innebandymagazinet .se26084
eflorbal25614
Florbal com24430
Unihoc24124
Klubbhuset23105
efloorball .net20201
Assist17873
Floorball To the Olympics16701
Switzerland15886
FloorballToday14110
paakallo .fi14107
Slovak Floorball12956
florbalek12442
Oxdog12332
Polland11082
SSL .se11008
innebandy butiken10917
Happee, Jyväskylä10771
IBF Falun10654
Slovakia10306
florbalmag .cz9823
Floorbee9462
Tatran Teka Strešovice9329
florbal .cz9316
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8822
Latvia8814
unihockey .ch8683
TPS, Turku8672
ibnytt .se8658
Technology Florbal MB8503
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8157
Storvreta IBK7692
Lexx7650
SPV, Seinäjoki7544
IBK Dalen7527
florbal expert7375
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7301
florbal4u7187
Salming7140
Exel6706
Classic, Tampere6466
Zone6340
Floorballmag5713
Fatpipe5681
FbŠ Bohemians5679
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org15565
IFF14057
Sweden11910
innebandymagazinet .se11158
Finland8716
paakallo .fi7200
floorballnews4764
Happee, Jyväskylä4353
Storvreta IBK4181
Unihoc3936
IBF Falun3693
ibnytt .se3693
Latvia3448
Classic, Tampere3198
Czech Republic3110
TPS, Turku3052
Växjö IBK3037
Russia3018
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2749
SPV, Seinäjoki2748
SSL .se2659
Warberg IC2639
IBK Dalen2580
EräViikingit, Helsinki2522
Mullsjö AIS2501
floorballzone .se2457
Switzerland2432
Linköping IBK2331
FC Helsingborg2277
unihockey .ch2193
Floorball Shop Spain En2154
florbolazinas .lv2092
IK Sirius IBK2088
Indians, Espoo2028
Oilers, Espoo2022
Florbola Experts1965
FBC Kalmarsund1885
Steelers, Hameenlinna1824
FloorballToday1771
Nokian KrP1734
innebandybloggen .se1688
Oxdog1677
LASB1662
Blindsave1583
Florbolam.lv1578
OLS, Oulu1558
lino.lv1531
NST, Lappeenranta1523
SB Welhot1509
FloorballPro1494
Instagram summary
IFF75709
Sweden53830
Oxdog44163
Unihoc41861
Czech Republic35441
Klubbhuset33083
Zone32367
Finland30976
FG Floorball30462
Salming29150
Switzerland27978
IBF Falun22164
innebandymagazinet .se21644
Storvreta IBK20206
Fatpipe19769
Exel16532
FloorballToday15331
SSL .se13998
innebandy2413371
Floorball Shop Spain En13129
Visby IBK11916
MyFloorball11791
unihockey .ch11725
innebandykungen11242
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10976
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK10976
Classic, Tampere10900
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV9606
Florbal com9555
Blindsave9192
Technology Florbal MB9056
Happee, Jyväskylä8679
Tatran Teka Strešovice8565
Assist8498
Latvia8275
SPV, Seinäjoki8174
IBK Dalen7601
Mullsjö AIS7488
Växjö IBK7341
SV Wiler-Ersigen6836
EräViikingit, Helsinki6782
paakallo .fi6556
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice6262
ACEMA Sparta Praha6142
FbŠ Bohemians6048
florbal4u6010
UHC Uster5846
Linköping IBK5701
Floorball Köniz5679
TPS, Turku5488

about