Floorball social media monthly ( Jan ) freezed

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   140091-346(140437)
2IFF   131417-777(132194)
3Finland   96843-196(97039)
4Sweden   96553-322(96875)
5Unihoc   68618-558(69176)
6innebandymagazinet .se   59545+134(59411)
7Oxdog   58534-422(58956)
8floorball facebook group   57449-127(57576)
9Klubbhuset   56511-292(56803)
10Switzerland   48831+236(48595)
11Zone   39446-503(39949)
12IBF Falun   36077-191(36268)
13Salming   34873-709(35582)
14Florbal com   33649-262(33911)
15Storvreta IBK   33027-145(33172)
16FloorballToday   29630-438(30068)
17eflorbal   29446-296(29742)
18SSL .se   28566+27(28539)
19paakallo .fi   28319+74(28245)
20FG Floorball   26850-842(27692)
21Assist   25994-213(26207)
22Fatpipe   25499-294(25793)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   24045+63(23982)
24Exel   23048-226(23274)
25efloorball .net   22980+1250(21730)
26unihockey .ch   22731-125(22856)
27Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   21100-52(21152)
28Classic, Tampere   20761-39(20800)
29Latvia   20583-130(20713)
30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   19522-113(19635)
31Tatran Teka Strešovice   18808+10(18798)
32SPV, Seinäjoki   18482+22(18460)
33Floorball Shop Spain En   17867-47(17914)
34Predvyber.CZ Florbal MB   17813+12(17801)
35IBK Dalen   17761+16(17745)
36innebandy24   17481-111(17592)
37TPS, Turku   17379+5(17374)
38Floorball To the Olympics   16442-78(16520)
39Visby IBK   16252-51(16303)
40EräViikingit, Helsinki   15419+38(15381)
41floorballcentral .org   15076-37(15113)
42Blindsave   15065-105(15170)
43innebandykungen   14914-191(15105)
44innebandy butiken   14904-109(15013)
45Växjö IBK   14823+50(14773)
461. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   14781+50(14731)
47Slovak Floorball   14507-84(14591)
48ibnytt .se   14379-32(14411)
49Mullsjö AIS   13178-11(13189)
50FbŠ Bohemians   13140+82(13058)

Social media summary
Czech Republic99565331737209140091
IFF424231415174843131417
Finland5580189763206696843
Sweden30794120915366896553
Unihoc2368838814104968618
innebandymagazinet .se26312112252200859545
Oxdog1231817044451258534
floorball facebook group5728616357449
Klubbhuset2296314003214856511
Switzerland1585924503052248831
Zone632711733194639446
IBF Falun1062337182173636077
Salming71392773434873
Florbal com24189118934233649
Storvreta IBK768642402110133027
FloorballToday1393717601393329630
eflorbal25139117419029446
SSL .se1112829221451628566
paakallo .fi142707305674428319
FG Floorball2112663926850
Assist17627836725994
Fatpipe56658161901825499
Happee, Jyväskylä106954330902024045
Exel66211642723048
efloorball .net21364264135222980
unihockey .ch854721611202322731
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK729627551104921100
Classic, Tampere647132241106620761
Latvia87883426836920583
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8793826990319522
Tatran Teka Strešovice9339449902018808
SPV, Seinäjoki75012740824118482
Floorball Shop Spain En275821141299517867
Predvyber.CZ Florbal MB8447936617813
IBK Dalen74862617765817761
innebandy2439751350617481
TPS, Turku86293084566617379
Floorball To the Olympics1644216442
Visby IBK31378871222816252
EräViikingit, Helsinki56472536723615419
floorballcentral .org1507615076
Blindsave43091549920715065
innebandykungen3788931103314914
innebandy butiken10720418414904
Växjö IBK42903045748814823
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice8177660414781
Slovak Floorball12853165414507
ibnytt .se86173719204314379
Mullsjö AIS31692514749513178
FbŠ Bohemians5763595678213140
Facebook summary
IFF42423
Sweden30794
Finland55801
Switzerland15859
Czech Republic99565
Latvia8788
Norway3694
Germany4441
Slovakia10648
Estonia2180
Russia453
Polland11050
USA2696
Canada1261
Hungary2255
Netherlands910
France2647
Spain1648
Denmark4448
Ukraine920
Singapore2263
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball211
SSL .se11128
ibnytt .se8617
innebandymagazinet .se26312
floorballzone .se1251
paakallo .fi14270
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch8547
floorballstar .ch
florbal .cz9324
florbalmag .cz9728
florbolazinas .lv
FNWLatvia496
floorballnews259
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag5609
floorball-portal .de
innebandyavisen .no2959
ladystrike .com1235
tyttosalibandy .fi1918
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball
floorball.244918
florbalportal .sk1877
floorball facebook group57286
Floorball To the Olympics16442
innebandybloggen .se1257
Twitter summary
IFF14151
Sweden12091
Finland8976
Switzerland2450
Czech Republic3317
Latvia3426
Norway1404
Germany
Slovakia57
Estonia
Russia2887
Polland90
USA1484
Canada1502
Hungary79
Netherlands517
France1435
Spain1105
Denmark
Singapore754
SSL Transfer
FG Floorball
SSL .se2922
ibnytt .se3719
innebandymagazinet .se11225
floorballzone .se2404
paakallo .fi7305
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch2161
floorballstar .ch429
florbal .cz1247
florbalmag .cz
florbolazinas .lv2047
FNWLatvia707
floorballnews4783
Florbola Experts1936
Floorballmag1403
floorball-portal .de925
innebandyavisen .no43
ladystrike .com322
tyttosalibandy .fi1050
floorballcentral .org15076
generation floorball944
floorball.24
floorball facebook group163
Floorball To the Olympics
innebandybloggen .se1657
FloorballToday1760
maalikoosteet212
Instagram summary
IFF74843
Sweden53668
Finland32066
Switzerland30522
Czech Republic37209
Latvia8369
Norway3378
Germany3677
Slovakia1942
Estonia882
Russia1891
Polland1908
USA2328
Canada2044
Hungary690
Netherlands879
France1340
Spain
Denmark405
Ukraine3509
Singapore
SSL Transfer56
FG Floorball26639
SSL .se14516
ibnytt .se2043
innebandymagazinet .se22008
floorballzone .se91
paakallo .fi6744
salibandyareena .fi
unihockey .ch12023
floorballstar .ch
FNWLatvia
floorballnews1131
Florbola Experts
Floorballmag2948
floorball-portal .de590
innebandyavisen .no1841
ladystrike .com
tyttosalibandy .fi3516
floorballcentral .org
generation floorball2635
floorball.24
innebandybloggen .se249
FloorballToday13933
maalikoosteet860
unihockey-fotos .ch985
xflorbal .cz
unihockey-pics .de
florbal hattrick146

about