Floorball social media monthly ( Aug )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   121119+356(120763)
2IFF   109869+330(109539)
3Finland   85554+305(85249)
4Sweden   84821-142(84963)
5Unihoc   61692+299(61393)
6floorball facebook group   59622-91(59713)
7Klubbhuset   53112+78(53034)
8innebandymagazinet .se   52215+125(52090)
9Oxdog   39753+348(39405)
10FloorballToday   39305+1348(37957)
11IBF Falun   30844+800(30044)
12Florbal com   29828+129(29699)
13Switzerland   29608+95(29513)
14Salming   29587+775(28812)
15Zone   29305+542(28763)
16eflorbal   26751+273(26478)
17Assist   25615+63(25552)
18Storvreta IBK   25368+237(25131)
19paakallo .fi   23978-3(23981)
20Fatpipe   23609+198(23411)
21Exel   22984-214(23198)
22unihockey .ch   22300+172(22128)
23Happee, Jyväskylä   22116+146(21970)
24efloorball .net   20146+512(19634)
25Floorball Shop Spain En   19178-55(19233)
26Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   18025+119(17906)
27floorballcentral .org   17652-104(17756)
28Floorball To the Olympics   17409-40(17449)
29Latvia   17318-27(17345)
30SPV, Seinäjoki   16499+89(16410)
31SSL .se   16295+181(16114)
32innebandy butiken   16193-73(16266)
33Classic, Tampere   16166+202(15964)
34FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV   16005+214(15791)
35IBK Dalen   15414+95(15319)
36Slovak Floorball   15125+21(15104)
37Tatran Omlux Strešovice   14413+308(14105)
38TPS, Turku   14377+95(14282)
39AIK IBF   14341-52(14393)
40Technology Florbal MB   13374+260(13114)
41Växjö IBK   13364+76(13288)
42innebandykungen   13349+49(13300)
43ibnytt .se   13013+252(12761)
44florbalek   12887-28(12915)
45EräViikingit, Helsinki   12236+122(12114)
46FC Helsingborg   11494+57(11437)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice   11435+69(11366)
48Polland   11299-2(11301)
49florbal expert   11042+85(10957)
50Blindsave   10774+151(10623)

Social media summary
Czech Republic100588243718094121119
IFF412431306455562109869
Finland5507175902289385554
Sweden29466113224403384821
Unihoc2489436923310661692
floorball facebook group5945316959622
Klubbhuset2368715162790953112
innebandymagazinet .se24774105921684952215
Oxdog1195215612624039753
FloorballToday1298314432487939305
IBF Falun1003334411737030844
Florbal com24416129528329828
Switzerland1484223611240529608
Salming72322235529587
Zone600111852211929305
eflorbal258237285626751
Assist18181743425615
Storvreta IBK739138851409225368
paakallo .fi134096632393723978
Fatpipe56378201715223609
Exel69331605122984
unihockey .ch882421071136922300
Happee, Jyväskylä107384199717922116
efloorball .net1965620328720146
Floorball Shop Spain En289124981378919178
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK70712635831918025
floorballcentral .org1765217652
Floorball To the Olympics1740917409
Latvia77823474606217318
SPV, Seinäjoki73062617657616499
SSL .se100651841438916295
innebandy butiken1136888473716193
Classic, Tampere61582943706516166
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8764637660416005
IBK Dalen75662419542915414
Slovak Floorball12913221215125
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9087422490414413
TPS, Turku86552727299514377
AIK IBF39133009741914341
Technology Florbal MB8270510413374
Växjö IBK39212860658313364
innebandykungen3820101942813349
ibnytt .se84553128143013013
florbalek1288712887
EräViikingit, Helsinki51392302479512236
FC Helsingborg49632171436011494
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7811362411435
Polland1009788111411299
florbal expert7576110335611042
Blindsave37961637534110774
Facebook summary
Czech Republic100588
floorball facebook group59453
Finland55071
IFF41243
Sweden29466
eflorbal25823
Unihoc24894
innebandymagazinet .se24774
Florbal com24416
Klubbhuset23687
efloorball .net19656
Assist18181
Floorball To the Olympics17409
Switzerland14842
paakallo .fi13409
FloorballToday12983
Slovak Floorball12913
florbalek12887
Oxdog11952
innebandy butiken11368
Happee, Jyväskylä10738
florbalmag .cz10170
Polland10097
SSL .se10065
IBF Falun10033
FloorballPlayer.net9495
florbal .cz9231
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9087
unihockey .ch8824
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8764
Slovakia8709
TPS, Turku8655
ibnytt .se8455
Technology Florbal MB8270
Lexx7963
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7811
Latvia7782
florbal expert7576
IBK Dalen7566
Storvreta IBK7391
SPV, Seinäjoki7306
Salming7232
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7071
Exel6933
florbal4u6469
Classic, Tampere6158
Zone6001
Floorballmag5847
Fatpipe5637
FbŠ Bohemians5320
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org17652
IFF13064
Sweden11322
innebandymagazinet .se10592
Finland7590
paakallo .fi6632
floorballnews4556
Happee, Jyväskylä4199
Russia4171
Storvreta IBK3885
Unihoc3692
Latvia3474
IBF Falun3441
ibnytt .se3128
AIK IBF3009
Classic, Tampere2943
Växjö IBK2860
TPS, Turku2727
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2635
SPV, Seinäjoki2617
floorballzone .se2608
Warberg IC2574
Floorball Shop Spain En2498
Czech Republic2437
IBK Dalen2419
Switzerland2361
Mullsjö AIS2328
EräViikingit, Helsinki2302
florbolazinas .lv2212
Linköping IBK2190
FC Helsingborg2171
unihockey .ch2107
Florbola Experts2071
salibandyareena .fi2041
IK Sirius IBK1918
Indians, Espoo1866
SSL .se1841
Oilers, Espoo1807
Steelers, Hameenlinna1770
innebandybloggen .se1753
Florbolam.lv1684
Blindsave1637
Germany1616
Koovee, Tampere1612
lino.lv1601
LASB1591
Nokian KrP1584
Oxdog1561
FloorballPro1554
Klubbhuset1516
Instagram summary
IFF55562
Sweden44033
Unihoc33106
Klubbhuset27909
Oxdog26240
FloorballToday24879
Finland22893
Salming22355
Zone22119
Czech Republic18094
IBF Falun17370
Fatpipe17152
innebandymagazinet .se16849
Exel16051
Storvreta IBK14092
Floorball Shop Spain En13789
Switzerland12405
unihockey .ch11369
innebandykungen9428
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK8319
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK8319
MyFloorball7869
Assist7434
AIK IBF7419
Happee, Jyväskylä7179
Classic, Tampere7065
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV6604
Växjö IBK6583
SPV, Seinäjoki6576
Latvia6062
UHC Uster5952
IBK Dalen5429
Blindsave5341
Florbal com5283
Technology Florbal MB5104
Mullsjö AIS4998
Tatran Omlux Strešovice4904
EräViikingit, Helsinki4795
innebandy butiken4737
Warberg IC4414
SSL .se4389
FC Helsingborg4360
SV Wiler-Ersigen4126
IKSU4025
paakallo .fi3937
Floorball Köniz3819
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice3624
florbal expert3356
Florbolam.lv3335
generation floorball3260

about