Floorball social media monthly ( January )

Average facebook likes and twitter followers elite leagues     all

name
Sweden 104021/28
Finland 90368/24
Switzerland 29919/22
Czech Republic 105220/26
Latvia 13861/18
Norway 16201/19
Germany 18930/15
 
name
Sweden 47551/28
Finland 37908/24
Switzerland 6423/22
Czech Republic 4002/26
Latvia 13781/18
Norway 3049/19
Germany 5161/15

Sweden
Sum10402147551
Avg.37151698.3
Finland
Sum9036837908
Avg.3765.31579.5
Switzerland
Sum299196423
Avg.1360292
Czech Republic
Sum1052204002
Avg.4046.9153.9
Latvia
Sum1386113781
Avg.770.1765.6
Norway
Sum162013049
Avg.852.7160.5
Germany
Sum189305161
Avg.1262344.1
Sweden
IBF Falun975133051544828504
Storvreta IBK727837981280023876
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK69932667790117561
IBK Dalen76362367520015203
AIK IBF38842980767214536
Växjö IBK38862783650713176
FC Helsingborg49032136426811307
Mullsjö AIS2870225745629689
IK Sirius IBK3086182524797390
Linköping IBK2874210614896469
Höllvikens IBF248699116775154
IBF Örebro215989719485004
Jönköpings IK239355911624114
Team Thorengruppen SK139374618003939
Finland
Happee, Jyväskylä106144150687221636
SPV, Seinäjoki73112572649816381
Classic, Tampere60742887642915390
TPS, Turku86852667274714099
EräViikingit, Helsinki50502266393211248
SB Welhot2667135921376163
OLS, Oulu2474143920555968
LASB2568153017355833
Steelers, Hameenlinna2698172813205746
Indians, Espoo2329180415645697
Oilers, Espoo2173174516275545
Salba, Rauma302614239995448
Koovee, Tampere224115616264428
Nokian KrP114614976983341
Switzerland
SV Wiler-Ersigen371266337998174
UHC Uster150124661827929
Floorball Köniz215370232256080
GC Zürich198776629105663
Chur Unihockey147378526834941
Alligator Malans196535323424660
HC Rychenberg233062315774530
Tigers Langnau158551518783978
Zug United10812726103718
Waldkirch-St. Gallen133735310152705
UHC Thun93510221957
Kloten-Bülach Jets907678731847
Czech Republic
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8622623583715082
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9001422420713630
Technology Florbal MB8135426412399
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7757310510862
FbŠ Bohemians515548824018044
itelligence Bulldogs Brno444528567301
Sokol Pardubice357819212194989
FBC PULLO TRADE Ceska Lipa41068394945
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice3839879404866
FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava352412284752
FBC Liberec26854216384365
Florbal Usti34059544359
ACEMA Sparta Praha94214615612649
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ1831336062470
Latvia
Betsafe/Ulbroka96883323784179
FK Kurši/Ekovalis144692815753949
Lekrings132213569453623
Lielvārde109992211413162
Rubene67312198742766
Kekava69610037702469
FBK Valmiera7139507292392
Talsu NSS/Krauzers58710033491939
FK Ogres Vilki5613888231772
EMU SK881881
SK Pārgauja457411868
FK Bauska60296356
Norway
Tunet IBK19735422972812
Sarpsborg IBK19361644602560
Slevik IBK16034662772346
Greåker Bulldogs1594385862218
Sveiva Innebandy9002557191874
Fredrikstad IBK1014791093
Sandnes IBK68250203935
Gjelleråsen IF540127260927
SF Grei20672585863
IK Akerselva13681271488
Haugerud IF36995464
B¿kkelaget294294
Germany
Red Devils Wernigerode235863010214009
BAT Berlin106151816143193
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels18087116323151
Floor Fighters Chemnitz164714613033096
MFBC Leipzig15325175862635
Red Hocks Kaufering13523517232426
TV Lilienthal12694976032369
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld6027310821757
TV Schriesheim826346031463
ETV PiranHHas Hamburg10332281261
Sweden
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK69932667790117561
IBK Dalen76362367520015203
Warberg IC43392583434611268
KAIS Mora IF4765125718807902
Linköping IBK2874210614896469
IKSU169397233235988
IK Sirius IBK308618258265737
Endre IF270687915465131
Malmö FBC1453119411763823
Karlstad IBF171110499833743
Jönköpings IK23935597383690
Rönnby Västerås IBK20334617513245
Täby FC IBK74721510261988
Telge SIBK283283
Finland
Classic, Tampere60742887642915390
TPS, Turku8685617274712049
EräViikingit, Helsinki50502266393211248
Koovee, Tampere22415279163684
NST, Lappeenranta21015949743669
SSRA24863477333566
O2-Jyväskylä139935211132864
SB-Pro, Nurmijärvi12064617222389
PSS, Porvoo12054716382314
ÅIF8657584722095
Switzerland
piranha chur163424574091
Zug United10812726103718
UHC Dietlikon141245514493316
Waldkirch-St. Gallen133735310152705
Red Ants Rychenb.65027911042033
Unihockey Berner Oberland60516511181888
Wizards Bern Burgdorf710227521484
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück10184551473
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld506393899
Aergera Giffers357357
Czech Republic
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8622623583715082
Uneticka 12 Tatran Strešovice9001422420713630
FbŠ E.P. Bohemians515548824018044
FBC CPP Bystron Group Ostrava352412284752
TJ Sokol Kralovské Vinohrady31513629254438
1. SC Vitkovice Oxdog65031053755
Panthers Praha1960236132596
Crazy girls FBC Liberec8534216382533
K1 Florbal Zidenice16656382303
Ivanti TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto108199952085
FBS Olomouc17292511980
KM automatik FBK Jicin804140944
Latvia
Lekrings132213569453623
FK NND127842910962803
Rubene67312198742766
Kekavas Bulldogs69610037702469
FK Kekava3145263801220
Rīgas Lauvas175175174524
Norway
Sarpsborg IBK19361642542354
Sveiva Innebandy9002557191874
Tunet IBK3445424371323
Gjelleråsen IF540119260919
Sagene IF28040456776
Bygdø Monolitten45462205721
SF Grei20672278
Germany
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels18087113152834
MFBC Grimma15325175862635
ETV Lady Piranhhas Hamburg10332283061567
Dümptener Füchse512109621
FC Stern München55754611