Floorball social media monthly ( January )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1Czech Republic   120285+209(120076)
2IFF   108640+870(107770)
3Sweden   85426+2008(83418)
4Finland   84953+2114(82839)
5Switzerland   28199+514(27685)
6Latvia   16831+269(16562)
7Polland   10947+401(10546)
8Russia   9826+320(9506)
9Slovakia   8480+50(8430)
10Germany   7394+74(7320)
11Norway   6651+46(6605)
12USA   5171+54(5117)
13Denmark   3590+79(3511)
14France   3413+99(3314)
15Spain   2600+2(2598)
16Estonia   2286+113(2173)
17Canada   2185+21(2164)
18Hungary   2076+45(2031)
19Netherlands   2003+20(1983)
20Singapore   1192-5(1197)
21Ukraine   709+5(704)

Social media federations
Czech Republic101523238716375120285
IFF409471323054463108640
Sweden29363112974476685426
Finland5537974962207884953
Switzerland1461324081117828199
Latvia76563519565616831
Polland984487101610947
Russia88409869826
Slovakia8432488480
Germany4074167016507394
Norway3000135822936651
USA2326121716285171
Denmark34321583590
France203313803413
Spain152110792600
Estonia18913952286
Canada93912462185
Hungary1818851732076
Netherlands9025335682003
Singapore2099831192
Ukraine709709
Facebook federations
Czech Republic101523
Finland55379
IFF40947
Sweden29363
Switzerland14613
Polland9844
Slovakia8432
Latvia7656
Germany4074
Denmark3432
Norway3000
USA2326
France2033
Estonia1891
Hungary1818
Spain1521
Canada939
Netherlands902
Ukraine709
Singapore209
Twitter federations
IFF13230
Sweden11297
Russia8840
Finland7496
Latvia3519
Switzerland2408
Czech Republic2387
Germany1670
France1380
Norway1358
Canada1246
USA1217
Spain1079
Singapore983
Netherlands533
Polland87
Hungary85
Slovakia48
Instagram federations
IFF54463
Sweden44766
Finland22078
Czech Republic16375
Switzerland11178
Latvia5656
Norway2293
Germany1650
USA1628
Polland1016
Russia986
Netherlands568
Estonia395
Hungary173
Denmark158

about