Floorball social media monthly ( January )

federations   portals   brands   shops   clubs   countries   all

placename           
1IFF 54463+32139(22324)
2Sweden 44766+20026(24740)
3Unihoc 30288+11361(18927)
4Klubbhuset 28612+5592(23020)
5Oxdog 24312+17279(7033)
6Finland 22078+22078()
7Zone 20315+10440(9875)
8Salming 19823+17515(2308)
9FloorballToday 19491+18836(655)
10Exel 16921+16921()
11Fatpipe 16520+10839(5681)
12innebandymagazinet .se 16401+4808(11593)
13Czech Republic 16375+11329(5046)
14IBF Falun 15448+9113(6335)
15Floorball Shop Spain En 14042-752(14794)
16Storvreta IBK 12800+7545(5255)
17Switzerland 11178+8186(2992)
18unihockey .ch 10327+3797(6530)
19innebandykungen 8980+3768(5212)
20Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 7901+3223(4678)
21AIK IBF 7672+3143(4529)
22Assist 7518+3523(3995)
23MyFloorball 7018+6845(173)
24Happee, Jyväskylä 6872+3067(3805)
25Växjö IBK 6507+3273(3234)
26SPV, Seinäjoki 6498+2011(4487)
27Classic, Tampere 6429+3925(2504)
28UHC Uster 6182+3978(2204)
29FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 5837+5837()
30Latvia 5656+4730(926)
31IBK Dalen 5200+2530(2670)
32innebandy butiken 5033+203(4830)
33Mullsjö AIS 4562+1789(2773)
34Florbal com 4516+4516()
35Blindsave 4400+4400()
36FC Helsingborg 4268+2236(2032)
37Technology Florbal MB 4264+3547(717)
38Tatran Omlux Strešovice 4207+3070(1137)
39paakallo .fi 3933+660(3273)
40EräViikingit, Helsinki 3932+3932()
41SV Wiler-Ersigen 3799+2611(1188)
42SSL .se 3636+3636()
43generation floorball 3469+1997(1472)
44Florbolam.lv 3456+2135(1321)
45IKSU 3323+2046(1277)
46Floorball Köniz 3225+2577(648)
471. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice 3105+2597(508)
481. SC Vitkovice Oxdog 3105+2597(508)
49florbal expert 3041+2165(876)
50GC Zürich 2910+1992(918)

Social media summary
Czech Republic101523238716375120285
IFF409471323054463108640
Sweden29363112974476685426
Finland5537974962207884953
floorball facebook group6017317860351
Unihoc2510436483028859040
Klubbhuset2392215822861254116
innebandymagazinet .se24720104911640151612
Oxdog1188015352431237727
FloorballToday1243713461949133274
Florbal com24455134451629105
IBF Falun975133051544828504
Switzerland1461324081117828199
Zone584611912031527352
Salming71371982326960
Assist18157751825675
eflorbal251376834325548
Exel70121692123933
Storvreta IBK727837981280023876
paakallo .fi133896527393323849
Fatpipe56247841652022928
Happee, Jyväskylä106144150687221636
unihockey .ch885721251032721309
floorballcentral .org13951908120476
Floorball Shop Spain En292726391404219608
efloorball .net1828419016518639
Floorball To the Olympics1763017630
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK69932667790117561
Latvia76563519565616831
innebandy butiken1155590503316678
SPV, Seinäjoki73112572649816381
Classic, Tampere60742887642915390
Slovak Floorball13021221815239
IBK Dalen76362367520015203
SSL .se99231588363615147
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8622623583715082
AIK IBF38842980767214536
TPS, Turku86852667274714099
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9001422420713630
Växjö IBK38862783650713176
florbalek1309513095
innebandykungen3857101898012938
Technology Florbal MB8135426412399
ibnytt .se83412813113312287
FC Helsingborg49032136426811307
EräViikingit, Helsinki50502266393211248
Polland984487101610947
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7757310510862
florbal expert7629101304110771
florbal .cz9244109510339
Facebook summary
Czech Republic101523
floorball facebook group60173
Finland55379
IFF40947
Sweden29363
eflorbal25137
Unihoc25104
innebandymagazinet .se24720
Florbal com24455
Klubbhuset23922
efloorball .net18284
Assist18157
Floorball To the Olympics17630
Switzerland14613
paakallo .fi13389
florbalek13095
Slovak Floorball13021
FloorballToday12437
Oxdog11880
innebandy butiken11555
Happee, Jyväskylä10614
florbalmag .cz10307
SSL .se9923
Polland9844
IBF Falun9751
florbal .cz9244
Tatran Omlux Strešovice9001
unihockey .ch8857
TPS, Turku8685
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV8622
Slovakia8432
ibnytt .se8341
Technology Florbal MB8135
Lexx8097
FloorballPlayer.net8023
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice7757
Latvia7656
IBK Dalen7636
florbal expert7629
SPV, Seinäjoki7311
Storvreta IBK7278
Salming7137
Exel7012
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK6993
Classic, Tampere6074
florbal4u6043
Floorballmag5951
Zone5846
Fatpipe5624
FbŠ Bohemians5155
Twitter summary
floorballcentral .org19081
IFF13230
Sweden11297
innebandymagazinet .se10491
Russia8840
Finland7496
paakallo .fi6527
floorballnews4581
Happee, Jyväskylä4150
Storvreta IBK3798
Unihoc3648
Latvia3519
IBF Falun3305
AIK IBF2980
Classic, Tampere2887
ibnytt .se2813
Växjö IBK2783
floorballzone .se2689
TPS, Turku2667
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2667
Floorball Shop Spain En2639
Warberg IC2583
SPV, Seinäjoki2572
Switzerland2408
Czech Republic2387
IBK Dalen2367
florbolazinas .lv2295
EräViikingit, Helsinki2266
Mullsjö AIS2257
Florbola Experts2137
FC Helsingborg2136
unihockey .ch2125
Linköping IBK2106
salibandyareena .fi2039
IK Sirius IBK1825
innebandybloggen .se1810
Indians, Espoo1804
Florbolam.lv1767
Oilers, Espoo1745
Steelers, Hameenlinna1728
Germany1670
lino.lv1648
Blindsave1626
FloorballPro1609
SSL .se1588
Klubbhuset1582
Koovee, Tampere1561
Oxdog1535
LASB1530
Nokian KrP1497
Instagram summary
IFF54463
Sweden44766
Unihoc30288
Klubbhuset28612
Oxdog24312
Finland22078
Zone20315
Salming19823
FloorballToday19491
Exel16921
Fatpipe16520
innebandymagazinet .se16401
Czech Republic16375
IBF Falun15448
Floorball Shop Spain En14042
Storvreta IBK12800
Switzerland11178
unihockey .ch10327
innebandykungen8980
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7901
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK7901
AIK IBF7672
Assist7518
MyFloorball7018
Happee, Jyväskylä6872
Växjö IBK6507
SPV, Seinäjoki6498
Classic, Tampere6429
UHC Uster6182
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV5837
Latvia5656
IBK Dalen5200
innebandy butiken5033
Mullsjö AIS4562
Florbal com4516
Blindsave4400
Warberg IC4346
FC Helsingborg4268
Technology Florbal MB4264
Tatran Omlux Strešovice4207
paakallo .fi3933
EräViikingit, Helsinki3932
SV Wiler-Ersigen3799
SSL .se3636
generation floorball3469
Florbolam.lv3456
IKSU3323
Floorball Köniz3225
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice3105
florbal expert3041

about