Play-off 2018/19

SwedenM    FinlandM    SwitzerlandM    Czech Rep.M    LatviaM    NorwayM    
1Storvreta4 1Classic4 1Grasshopper Club Zürich4 1Technology Florbal MB4 1Betsafe Oxdog Ulbroka4 1Greåker3
8Sirius0 8Indians1 8HC Rychenberg Winterthur0 7Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE0 8FBK Valmiera3 6Sarpsborg0
2Falun4 2SPV4 2SV Wiler-Ersigen4 2ACEMA Sparta Praha4 2Lielvārde/FatPipe4 2Sveiva3
7Pixbo Wallenstam0 7EräViikingit1 7UHC Uster0 8FbŠ Bohemians1 7SK Pārgauja0 6Nor 920
3Hide-A-lite Mullsjo4 3TPS4 3Floorball Köniz4 3FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV4 3Lekrings4 3Gjelleråsen1
6Vaxjo3 8Nokian KrP2 6Zug United1 6FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA2 6Kurši/Ekovalis1 7Sandnes3
4Linkoping1 4Happee0 4UHC Alligator Malans4 41. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4 4Talsu NSS/Krauzers4 4Slevik0
5Dalen4 5Oilers4 5Chur Unihockey0 5Tatran Teka Střešovice1 5Rubene2 5Tunet3
1Storvreta4 1Classic4 1Grasshopper Club Zürich4 1Technology Florbal MB4 1Betsafe Oxdog Ulbroka4 1Greåker3
5Dalen1 5Oilers0 4UHC Alligator Malans3 3FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV0 4Talsu NSS/Krauzers2 7Sandnes0
2Falun4 2SPV2 2SV Wiler-Ersigen4 2ACEMA Sparta Praha0 2Lielvārde/FatPipe4 2Sveiva3
3Hide-A-lite Mullsjo1 3TPS4 3Floorball Köniz1 41. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4 3Lekrings3 5Tunet0
1Storvreta5 1Classic4 1Grasshopper Club Zürich4 1Technology Florbal MB3 1Betsafe Oxdog Ulbroka4 1Greåker5
2Falun3 3TPS1 2SV Wiler-Ersigen8 41. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4 2Lielvārde/FatPipe6 2Sveiva6
2Mora4 1SB-Pro4 1piranha chur4 11. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice7* 1Rubene4* Tunet5
4Taby7 2PSS1 2Kloten-Dietlikon Jets5* 2FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV6 3FK Ķekava3 Sveiva4
1IKSU2 1SB-Pro3 1piranha chur3 11. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4 1Rubene3 Tunet3
4Taby3 6TPS0 5Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück1 4Ivanti TIGERS FK Jižní Město1 4Ķekavas Bulldogs0 Sagene0
2Mora3 2PSS3 2Kloten-Dietlikon Jets3 2FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV4 2NND Rīga2 Grei2
3Pixbo0 4KooVee1 4Unihockey Berner Oberland0 3FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA0 3FK Ķekava3 Sveiva3
1IKSU3 1SB-Pro3 1piranha chur3 11. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4
8Dalen0 7Pelicans SB0 7UHC Laupen ZH0 5FbŠ Bohemians0
2Mora3 2PSS3 2Kloten-Dietlikon Jets3 2FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV4
7Jonkopings0 8Classic1 6R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur1 6Panthers Praha0
3Pixbo3 3SSRA2 3Wizards Bern Burgdorf2 3FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA4
6Ronnby1 6TPS3 5Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück3 8Tatran Střešovice0
4Taby3 4KooVee3 4Unihockey Berner Oberland3 4Ivanti TIGERS FK Jižní Město4
5Endre2 5EraViikingit2 8Zug United0 7KM automatik FBK Jičín0
W     W     W     W     W     W